Sports_Centre_and_GYM
Sports Centre - Deep Pink
GYM - Aqua
October 2021
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
27Sep2829301Oct23
6:00am - 7:00am
Basketball - Dave Mckay
3:00pm - 5:15pm
AGS Fencing - Lyall Quelch
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball-Adrienne
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Tibbs House - Daniel Oram/Frank H
6:30pm - 9:30pm
AKL CITY BB- Tui
7:00pm - 9:30pm
AKL CITY BB - Tui T
6:00am - 7:30am
AGS Morning Team Basketball - Dave MacKay
7:00am - 8:30am
BB Premier -Adrienne B
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS KENDO - Mike Poulsen
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS U17A & Junior Premier (AdrienneB)
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Tibbs House - Daniel Oram/Frank H
6:00pm - 9:30pm
AKL CITY BB - Tui T
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Adrienne Birtwistle
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Junior Games BB - Adrienne B
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Tibbs House - Daniel Oram/Frank H
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
7:00pm - 10:00pm
AKBK- BEN HUH
6:30am - 8:30am
Junior 3A&4A BB - Adrienne B
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS KENDO - Mike Poulsen
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Premier BB Training (AdrienneB)
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Tibbs House - Daniel Oram/Frank H
6:30pm - 9:00pm
AKL FUTSAL - CRAIG EMPSON
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
9:00pm - 10:00pm
ELITES GROUP - ELI003
6:30am - 8:30am
Junior Premier BB - Adrienne B
5:00pm - 10:00pm
AGS BB - Adrienne B
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Tibbs House - Daniel Oram/Frank H
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Social BB-Romenjun
HOLIDAYS
9:00am - 12:00pm
MAVS - Eric
12:30pm - 6:00pm
AKL FUTSAL - Craig E
HOLIDAYS
8:30am - 10:30am
Sida Ren
11:00am - 1:00pm
John Lee-Joe Badminton Training
1:00pm - 3:00pm
SWORDS - KYLE
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Waray Volley-Paolo V
6:30pm - 9:00pm
ACVC- Jessica C (Volley)
7:00pm - 10:00pm
CPCM-DavidW
45678910
HOLIDAYS
3:00pm - 5:15pm
AGS Fencing - Lyall Quelch
6:30pm - 9:30pm
AKL CITY BB- Tui
7:00pm - 9:30pm
AKL CITY BB - Tui T
HOLIDAYS
6:00pm - 9:00pm
SWORDS - KYLE
6:00pm - 9:30pm
AKL CITY BB - Tui T
HOLIDAYS
7:00pm - 9:00pm
SWORDS - KYLE
7:00pm - 10:00pm
AKBK- BEN HUH
HOLIDAYS
6:00pm - 9:00pm
SWORDS - KYLE
9:00pm - 10:00pm
ELITES GROUP - ELI003
HOLIDAYS
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Social BB-Romenjun
HOLIDAYS
HOLIDAYS
8:30am - 10:30am
Sida Ren
1:00pm - 3:00pm
SWORDS - KYLE
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Waray Volley-Paolo V
6:30pm - 9:00pm
ACVC- Jessica C (Volley)
7:00pm - 10:00pm
CPCM-DavidW
11121314151617
HOLIDAYS
9:00am - 1:00pm
SUPERCITY YOUTH ACADEMY-Deanna
3:00pm - 5:15pm
AGS Fencing - Lyall Quelch
HOLIDAYS
9:00am - 1:00pm
SUPERCITY YOUTH ACADEMY-Deanna
6:00pm - 9:00pm
SWORDS - KYLE
HOLIDAYS
9:00am - 1:00pm
SUPERCITY YOUTH ACADEMY-Deanna
7:00pm - 9:00pm
SWORDS - KYLE
7:00pm - 10:00pm
AKBK- BEN HUH
HOLIDAYS
9:00am - 1:00pm
SUPERCITY YOUTH ACADEMY-Deanna
6:00pm - 9:00pm
SWORDS - KYLE
9:00pm - 10:00pm
ELITES GROUP - ELI003
HOLIDAYS
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Social BB-Romenjun
HOLIDAYS
HOLIDAYS
8:30am - 10:30am
Sida Ren
1:00pm - 3:00pm
SWORDS - KYLE
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Waray Volley-Paolo V
6:30pm - 9:00pm
ACVC- Jessica C (Volley)
7:00pm - 10:00pm
CPCM-DavidW
18192021222324
6:00am - 7:00am
Basketball - Dave Mckay
7:00am - 8:30am
VOLLEYBALL - EDDIE HARE
3:00pm - 5:15pm
AGS Fencing - Lyall Quelch
3:30pm - 5:30pm
VOLLEYBALL - EDDIE HARE
6:30pm - 9:30pm
AKL CITY BB- Tui
7:00pm - 9:30pm
AKL CITY BB - Tui T
6:00am - 7:30am
AGS Morning Team Basketball - Dave MacKay
3:30pm - 5:30pm
VOLLEYBALL - EDDIE HARE
6:00pm - 9:00pm
SWORDS - KYLE
6:00pm - 9:30pm
AKL CITY BB - Tui T
1:05pm - 1:50pm
VOLLEYBALL - EDDIE HARE
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Junior Games BB - Adrienne B
7:00pm - 9:00pm
SWORDS - KYLE
7:00pm - 10:00pm
AKBK- BEN HUH
3:30pm - 6:00pm
VOLLEYBALL - EDDIE HARE
*(College Sport Games TBC)
6:00pm - 9:00pm
SWORDS - KYLE
9:00pm - 10:00pm
ELITES GROUP - ELI003
7:00am - 8:30am
VOLLEYBALL - EDDIE HARE
3:30pm - 6:00pm
VOLLEYBALL - EDDIE HARE
AGS Social League Games
7:00pm - 9:00pm
ACVC VOLLEY - JESS COSTA
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Social BB-Romenjun
 
8:30am - 10:30am
Sida Ren
1:00pm - 3:00pm
SWORDS - KYLE
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Waray Volley-Paolo V
6:30pm - 10:00pm
ACVC- Jessica C (Volley)
7:00pm - 10:00pm
CPCM-DavidW
25262728293031
LABOUR DAY
6:00am - 7:30am
AGS Morning Team Basketball - Dave MacKay
3:30pm - 5:30pm
VOLLEYBALL - EDDIE HARE
6:00pm - 9:00pm
SWORDS - KYLE
1:05pm - 1:50pm
VOLLEYBALL - EDDIE HARE
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Junior Games BB - Adrienne B
7:00pm - 9:00pm
SWORDS - KYLE
7:00pm - 10:00pm
AKBK- BEN HUH
3:30pm - 6:00pm
VOLLEYBALL - EDDIE HARE
*(College Sport Games TBC)
6:00pm - 9:00pm
SWORDS - KYLE
9:00pm - 10:00pm
ELITES GROUP - ELI003
7:00am - 8:30am
VOLLEYBALL - EDDIE HARE
3:30pm - 6:00pm
VOLLEYBALL - EDDIE HARE
AGS Social League Games
7:00pm - 9:00pm
ACVC VOLLEY - JESS COSTA
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Social BB-Romenjun
9:00am - 12:00pm
MAVS - Eric
8:30am - 10:30am
Sida Ren
1:00pm - 3:00pm
SWORDS - KYLE
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Waray Volley-Paolo V
6:30pm - 10:00pm
ACVC- Jessica C (Volley)
7:00pm - 10:00pm
CPCM-DavidW
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
This Calendar:
System Options:
Home Login