Sports_Centre_and_GYM
Sports Centre - Deep Pink
GYM - Aqua
February 2018
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
29Jan30311Feb234
AUCKLAND ANNIVERSARY DAY
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Premier Basketball Training - David Mackay x2 courts
3:15pm - 5:30pm
AGS Kendo & Swords Training - Mike Poulson
3:25pm - 5:30pm
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Akld B'Ball Mens Summer League - Tracy Atiga x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Premier Basketball Training - David Mackay x2 courts
1:00pm - 2:00pm
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Kapa Haka Practice - Neitana Lobb
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - David Mackay x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
7:30pm - 8:30pm
DMK Kendo Training - Thomas Hong
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Premier Basketball Training - David Mackay x2 courts
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Kendo Training - Mike Poulson
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Sword Fencing Training - Stephen King
3:30pm - 6:30pm
AGS Volleyball Home Games - Eddie Hare
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
8:30pm - 10:00pm
SKIDS Basketball Training - Tracy x1 court
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Arnold Guantangco...BBall
9:00am - 12:00pm
MAVS Basketball - Eric Garcia x2 Courts
9:30am - 12:00pm
Weni Basketball Training
12:00pm - 6:00pm
Kapa Haka Practice - Neitana Lobb
2:00pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Jackson Basketball x 1 court
9:00am - 12:00pm
AGS Kapahaka Practice - Neitana Lobb
11:00am - 1:00pm
John Lee-Doo Badminton
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
2:00pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
567891011
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Fencing Training - Stephen King
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball - Dave McKay x 2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Akld B'Ball Summer Men's League - Tui Tait x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Akld B'Ball Summer Men's League- Tui Tait
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Premier Basketball Training - David Mackay x2 courts
9:00am - 3:00pm
Kapa Haka Practice - Neitana Lobb
3:15pm - 5:30pm
AGS Kendo & Swords Training - Mike Poulson
3:25pm - 5:30pm
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Akld B'Ball Mens Summer League - Tracy Atiga x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Premier Basketball Training - David Mackay x2 courts
1:00pm - 2:00pm
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Kapa Haka Practice - Neitana Lobb
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - David Mackay x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
7:30pm - 8:30pm
DMK Kendo Training - Thomas Hong
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Premier Basketball Training - David Mackay x2 courts
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Kendo Training - Mike Poulson
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Sword Fencing Training - Stephen King
3:30pm - 6:30pm
AGS Volleyball Home Games - Eddie Hare
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
8:30pm - 10:00pm
SKIDS Basketball Training - Tracy x1 court
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Arnold Guantangco...BBall
9:00am - 2:00pm
MAVS Basketball - Eric Garcia x2 Courts
9:30am - 12:00pm
Weni Basketball Training
12:00pm - 6:00pm
Kapa Haka Practice - Neitana Lobb
2:00pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Jackson Basketball x 1 court
9:00am - 12:00pm
AGS Kapahaka Practice - Neitana Lobb
11:00am - 1:00pm
John Lee-Doo Badminton
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
2:00pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Justin Borgueta Volleyball Training
12131415161718
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
8:00am - 8:45am
Lion/Dragon Group - Yeh
1:00pm - 1:50pm
Indoor Cricket - K Simento
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Fencing Training - Stephen King
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball - Dave McKay x 2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Akld B'Ball Summer Men's League - Tui Tait x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Akld B'Ball Summer Men's League- Tui Tait
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Premier Basketball Training - David Mackay x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
Learn to Row - Campbell Lowe
1:00pm - 1:50pm
Indoor Cricket.. Simento
3:15pm - 5:30pm
AGS Kendo & Swords Training - Mike Poulson
3:25pm - 5:30pm
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Akld B'Ball Mens Summer League - Tracy Atiga x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
7:00am - 8:30am
1st XI Hockey - Kensington
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Premier Basketball Training - David Mackay x2 courts
1:00pm - 2:00pm
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Kapa Haka Practice - Neitana Lobb
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - David Mackay x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
7:30pm - 8:30pm
DMK Kendo Training - Thomas Hong
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Premier Basketball Training - David Mackay x2 courts
8:00am - 8:45am
Dragon & Lion Dance - James Yeh
1:00pm - 1:50pm
Indoor cricket - K Simento
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Kendo Training - Mike Poulson
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Sword Fencing Training - Stephen King
3:30pm - 6:30pm
AGS Volleyball Home Games - Eddie Hare
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
8:30pm - 10:00pm
SKIDS Basketball Training - Tracy x1 court
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
1:00pm - 1:50pm
Indoor cricket - K Simento
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Arnold Guantangco...BBall
9:00am - 12:00pm
MAVS Basketball - Eric Garcia x2 Courts
9:30am - 12:00pm
Weni Basketball Training
12:00pm - 6:00pm
Kapa Haka Practice - Neitana Lobb
1:00pm - 1:50pm
Indoor cricket - K Simento
2:00pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Jackson Basketball x 1 court
9:00am - 12:00pm
AGS Kapahaka Practice - Neitana Lobb
11:00am - 1:00pm
John Lee-Doo Badminton
1:00pm - 1:50pm
Indoor cricket - K Simento
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
2:00pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Justin Borgueta Volleyball Training
19202122232425
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
8:00am - 8:45am
Lion/Dragon Group - Yeh
1:00pm - 1:50pm
Indoor cricket - K Simento
1:00pm - 1:50pm
Indoor Cricket - K Simento
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Fencing Training - Stephen King
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball - Dave McKay x 2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Akld B'Ball Summer Men's League - Tui Tait x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Akld B'Ball Summer Men's League- Tui Tait
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Premier Basketball Training - David Mackay x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
Learn to Row - Campbell Lowe
1:00pm - 1:50pm
Indoor cricket - K Simento
3:15pm - 5:30pm
AGS Kendo & Swords Training - Mike Poulson
3:25pm - 5:30pm
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Akld B'Ball Mens Summer League - Tracy Atiga x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
7:00am - 8:30am
1st XI Hockey - Kensington
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Premier Basketball Training - David Mackay x2 courts
1:00pm - 1:50pm
Indoor cricket - K Simento
1:00pm - 2:00pm
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Kapa Haka Practice - Neitana Lobb
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - David Mackay x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
7:00pm - 9:00pm
AKBK Basketball Training - Ben Hur x2 courts
7:30pm - 8:30pm
DMK Kendo Training - Thomas Hong
9:30pm - 10:30pm
AKBK Basketball Training - Ben Hur x1 court
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Premier Basketball Training - David Mackay x2 courts
8:00am - 8:45am
Dragon & Lion Dance - James Yeh
1:00pm - 1:50pm
Indoor cricket - K Simento
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Kendo Training - Mike Poulson
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Sword Fencing Training - Stephen King
3:30pm - 6:30pm
AGS Volleyball Home Games - Eddie Hare
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
8:30pm - 10:00pm
SKIDS Basketball Training - Tracy x1 court
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
9:00am - 11:00am
6 & 7 Form IDS's - Peter Morton
1:00pm - 1:50pm
Indoor cricket - K Simento
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Arnold Guantangco...BBall
9:00am - 12:00pm
MAVS Basketball - Eric Garcia x2 Courts
9:30am - 12:00pm
Weni Basketball Training
12:00pm - 6:00pm
Kapa Haka Practice - Neitana Lobb
1:00pm - 1:50pm
Indoor cricket - K Simento
2:00pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Jackson Basketball
9:00am - 12:00pm
AGS Kapahaka Practice - Neitana Lobb
11:00am - 1:00pm
John Lee-Doo Badminton
12:00pm - 1:45pm
Gaelic Football Training - Stiofan Hunter x1 court
1:00pm - 1:50pm
Indoor cricket - K Simento
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
2:00pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Justin Borgueta Volleyball Training
2627281Mar234
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
8:00am - 8:45am
Lion/Dragon Group - Yeh
1:00pm - 1:50pm
Indoor cricket - K Simento
1:00pm - 1:50pm
Indoor Cricket - K Simento
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Fencing Training - Stephen King
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball - Dave McKay x 2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Akld B'Ball Summer Men's League - Tui Tait x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Akld B'Ball Summer Men's League- Tui Tait
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Premier Basketball Training - David Mackay x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
Learn to Row - Campbell Lowe
1:00pm - 1:50pm
Indoor cricket - K Simento
3:15pm - 5:30pm
AGS Kendo & Swords Training - Mike Poulson
3:25pm - 5:30pm
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Akld B'Ball Mens Summer League - Tracy Atiga x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
7:00am - 8:30am
1st XI Hockey - Kensington
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Premier Basketball Training - David Mackay x2 courts
1:00pm - 1:50pm
Indoor cricket - K Simento
1:00pm - 2:00pm
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Kapa Haka Practice - Neitana Lobb
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - David Mackay x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
7:00pm - 9:00pm
AKBK Basketball Training - Ben Hur x2 courts
7:30pm - 8:30pm
DMK Kendo Training - Thomas Hong
9:30pm - 10:30pm
AKBK Basketball Training - Ben Hur x1 court
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Premier Basketball Training - David Mackay x2 courts
8:00am - 8:45am
Dragon & Lion Dance - James Yeh
1:00pm - 1:50pm
Indoor cricket - K Simento
1:05pm - 1:55pm
Beep Testing - Jason Roberts
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Kendo Training - Mike Poulson
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Sword Fencing Training - Stephen King
3:30pm - 6:30pm
AGS Volleyball Home Games - Eddie Hare
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
7:30pm - 10:00pm
SKIDS Basketball Training - Tracy x1 court
6:15am - 7:00am
Fitness Training - James Hantz x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
1:00pm - 1:50pm
Indoor cricket - K Simento
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Arnold Guantangco...BBall
9:00am - 12:00pm
MAVS Basketball - Eric Garcia x2 Courts
9:30am - 12:00pm
Weni Basketball Training
12:00pm - 2:00pm
MAVS Basketball - Eric Garcia x1
12:00pm - 6:00pm
Kapa Haka Practice - Neitana Lobb
1:00pm - 1:50pm
Indoor cricket - K Simento
2:00pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Jackson Basketball
9:00am - 12:00pm
AGS Kapahaka Practice - Neitana Lobb
11:00am - 1:00pm
John Lee-Doo Badminton
1:00pm - 1:50pm
Indoor cricket - K Simento
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
2:00pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
This Calendar:
System Options:
Home Login