Sports_Centre_and_GYM
Sports Centre - Deep Pink
GYM - Aqua
December 2018
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
26Nov272829301Dec2
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Cricket Training - Joe Gunson
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Fencing Training - Stephen King
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball - Dave Mackay
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Akld B'Ball Spring Men's League - Tui Tait x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Akld B'Ball Spring Men's League - Tui Tait
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Cricket Training - Joe Gunson x2 courts
3:15pm - 5:30pm
AGS Kendo & Swords Training - Mike Poulson
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Akld B'Ball Mens Summer League - Tracy Atiga x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Cricket Training - Joe Gunson
1:05pm - 1:55pm
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
7:30pm - 8:30pm
DMK Kendo Training - Thomas Hong
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Cricket Training - Joe Gunson x2 courts
9:00am - 11:00am
3/4th Form ID's - Peter Morton
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Kendo Training - Mike Poulson
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Sword Fencing Training - Stephen King
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Volleyball College Sport Games - Eddie Hare x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
7:00pm - 10:00pm
SKIDS Basketball Training - Tracy x1 court
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Cricket Training - Joe Gunson
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
7:15am - 8:30am
AGS Athletic Trainings - Stuart Blackwell
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Volleyball & Basketball Home Games x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Jacob, Darwin, Rome Basketball Training
9:00am - 12:00pm
MAVS Basketball - Eric Garcia x1 court
9:00am - 12:00pm
MAVS Basketball - Eric Garcia x2 courts
9:30am - 12:00pm
Weni Basketball Training
12:30pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
SKIDS Basketball Training - Tracy x1 court
11:00am - 1:00pm
John Lee-Doo Badminton
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Auckland Futsal- Craig Empson
2:00pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Justin Borgueta Volleyball Training
5:30pm - 7:30pm
AUSTC Basketball Training - Gary Bian
3456789
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball - Dave Mackay
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Akld B'Ball Spring Men's League - Tui Tait x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Akld B'Ball Spring Men's League - Tui Tait
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Akld B'Ball Mens Summer League - Tracy Atiga x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Aklb B'Ball Trainings - Tui Tait x2 courts
7:30pm - 8:30pm
DMK Kendo Training - Thomas Hong
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
8:30pm - 10:00pm
SKIDS Basketball Training - Tracy x1 court
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Akld B'Ball Trainings - Tui Tait x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Jacob, Darwin, Rome Basketball Training
8:30pm - 10:00pm
SKIDS Basketball Training - Tracy Zafra x1 court
9:00am - 12:00pm
MAVS Basketball - Eric Garcia x1 court
9:00am - 12:00pm
MAVS Basketball - Eric Garcia x2 courts
9:30am - 12:00pm
Weni Basketball Training
12:30pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
11:00am - 1:00pm
John Lee-Doo Badminton
2:00pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Justin Borgueta Volleyball Training
5:30pm - 7:30pm
AUSTC Basketball Training - Gary Bian
10111213141516
8:30am - 10:30am
AGS Basketball Open Gym Sessions - Dave Mackay x 1 court
8:30am - 10:30am
AGS Basketball Open Gym Sessions - Dave Mackay x 1 court
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
8:30am - 10:30am
AGS Basketball Open Gym Sessions - Dave Mackay x 1 court
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Aklb B'Ball Trainings - Tui Tait x2 courts
7:30pm - 8:30pm
DMK Kendo Training - Thomas Hong
8:30am - 10:30am
AGS Basketball Open Gym Sessions - Dave Mackay x 1 court
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
8:30pm - 10:00pm
SKIDS Basketball Training - Tracy x1 court
8:30am - 12:00pm
AGS Basketball Open Gym Sessions - Dave Mackay x 1 court
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Akld B'Ball Trainings - Tui Tait x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Jacob, Darwin, Rome Basketball Training
9:30am - 12:00pm
Weni Basketball Training
11:00am - 1:00pm
John Lee-Doo Badminton
17181920212223
8:30am - 10:30am
AGS Basketball Open Gym Sessions - Dave Mackay x1 court
8:30am - 10:30am
AGS Basketball Open Gym Sessions - Dave Mackay x1 court
7:15am - 10:30am
AGS Basketball Open Gym Sessions - Dave Mackay x1 court
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Aklb B'Ball Trainings - Tui Tait x2 courts
8:30am - 10:30am
AGS Basketball Open Gym Sessions - Dave Mackay x1 court
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Grammar Fencing - Neil Young
8:30am - 10:30am
AGS Basketball Open Gym Sessions - Dave Mackay x1 court
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Akld B'Ball Trainings - Tui Tait x2 courts
 
11:00am - 1:00pm
John-Lee Doo Badmington
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Grammar Fencing - Neil Young
24252627282930
 
 
 
 
SPORTS CENTRE CLEANING
SPORTS CENTRE CLEANING
SPORTS CENTRE CLEANING
311Jan23456
SPORTS CENTRE CLEANING
 
 
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Grammar Fencing - Neil Young
8:00pm - 9:30pm
SKIDS Basketball Training - x1 court - Tracy Zafra
 
 
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Grammar Fencing - Neil Young
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
This Calendar:
System Options:
Home Login