T10_Computer_Lab
September 2019
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
26Aug27282930311Sep
1
5 pe
2
Laing 7CIE (24)
3
Pre-Q PE Richardson
4
Level 2 Business Studies - Mr Horrocks
3
Level 2 Business Studies - Mr Horrocks
4
6PEX Robj (21)
5
5 PE Hantz
6
3P maths
7
Pre Q Pe CLOWE
After School
Pre-Q PE Richardson (Period 8)
1
Level 2 Business Studies - Mr Horrocks
2
NCEA Physical Education - BLACKWELL
3
NCEA Physical Education - BLACKWELL
4
NCEA L2 English - BAHB
5
4D Maths
Lunchtime
Programming Club - J BLYTH
7
3E Science - O'Neill-Fuller
2
Level 2 Business Studies - Mr Horrocks
3
Level 2 Business Studies - Mr Horrocks
4
NCEA Physical Education - BLACKWELL
6
3E Science O'Neill-Fuller
7
Soc Teacher LG/JMc
1
Soc LG/Jmc
2
Soc Teacher LG/JMc
3
NCEA Physical Education - BLACKWELL
4
NCEA Physical Education - BLACKWELL
5
Soc Teacher LG/JMc
6
Level 2 Business Studies - Mr Horrocks
 
 
2345678
1
EBS NEW
2
Level 3 - Geo - EASINGWOOD
3
4C English - Kensington
4
Level 2 Business Studies - Mr Horrocks
5
Level 2 PE - Richardson
6
Level 2 PE - Richardson
7
4B Science - Richardson
1
Level 2 PE - Richardson
2
Level 3 - EASINGWOOD
3
4C English - Kensington
5
EBS NEW
6
3P maths
7
Level 2 PE
1
4C English - Kensington
2
4B Science - Richardson
3
7NCEA L3
5
Level 2 PE - Richardson
Lunchtime
Programming Club - J BLYTH
6
4F Science Watling
 
 
 
 
9101112131415
4
Level 2 PE
5
9 technology
6
9 technology
7
NCEA Physical Education - BLACKWELL
3
Level 2 PE TAGALOA
4
NCEA Physical Education - BLACKWELL
6
3P Maths
7
Level 2 PE
1
Level 2 PE TAGALOA
2
NCEA Physical Education - BLACKWELL
3
NCEA Physical Education - BLACKWELL
Lunchtime
Programming Club - J BLYTH
1
Form 3 v Niekerk (22)
2
Level 2 Business Studies - Mr Horrocks
3
Level 2 Business Studies - Mr Horrocks
4
NCEA Physical Education - BLACKWELL
 
 
 
16171819202122
1
Learning Support - Exams - Dowden
2
Learning Support - Exams - Dowden
3
Learning Support - Exams - Dowden
4
Learning Support - Exams - Dowden
5
Learning Support - Exams - Dowden
2
4 engineering- woodford
5
3P Maths
6
3P Maths
1
F5 Con vN
2
Laing 3P
3
4C Health Mr Tagaloa
4
F5 Gra vN
5
F3 Tech vN (22)
Lunchtime
Programming Club - J BLYTH
7
4 engineering- woodford
2
F5 Gra vN
3
F5 Gra vN
5
4 engineering- woodford
Before School
Carr Chemistry olympiad exam
1
Carr Chemistry olympiad exam
2
Carr Chemistry olympiad exam
5
4 engineering- woodford
6
WILJ EBS
 
 
23242526272829
1
preQ
2
Mr Horrocks - 4EBS
3
Level 2 Physical Education Assessments
4
LEVEL 2 PE TAGALOA
5
Level 2 Physical Education Assessments
6
Level 2 Physical Education Assessments
7
NCEA Physical Education - BLACKWELL
1
Level 2 Physical Education Assessments
2
Level 2 Physical Education Assessments
3
Level 2 Physical Education Assessments
4
NCEA Physical Education - BLACKWELL
5
Laing Form 6 English NCEA
6
3P Maths
7
Level 2 Physical Education Assessments
1
Level 2 Physical Education Assessments
2
NCEA Physical Education - BLACKWELL
3
NCEA Physical Education - BLACKWELL
5
Level 2 Physical Education Assessments
Lunchtime
Programming Club - J BLYTH
6
Level 2 Physical Education Assessments
7
Level 2 Physical Education Assessments
1
Level 2 Physical Education Assessments
2
Level 2 Physical Education Assessments
3
Level 2 Physical Education Assessments
4
NCEA Physical Education - BLACKWELL
5
Level 2 Physical Education Assessments
6
Level 2 Physical Education Assessments
7
Music Pre-Q
1
Wadams 7 NCEA
2
pre Q
3
NCEA Physical Education - BLACKWELL
4
NCEA Physical Education - BLACKWELL
5
Level 2 Physical Education Assessments
6
Level 2 Physical Education Assessments
7
Level 2 Physical Education Assessments
 
 
301Oct23456
 
 
Lunchtime
Programming Club - J BLYTH
 
 
 
 
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
This Calendar:
Add
System Options:
Home Login