Sports_Centre_and_GYM
Sports Centre - Deep Pink
GYM - Aqua
December 2019
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
25Nov26272829301Dec
6:30am - 8:00am
AGS Basketball Training - David Mackay
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
1:05pm - 1:55pm
AGS Archery Training - Kevin Jacobs
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Grammar Fencing -
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball Training x2 courts - Tui Tait
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball Training - Tui Tait
6:30am - 8:00am
AGS Basketball Training - David Mackay x1 court
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Cricket Training - John O'Neill-Fuller x1 court
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Kendo Training - Mike Poulsen
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Volleyball Trainings - Eddie Hare x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Auckland Basketball Rep Training x2 courts - Tui Tait
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
6:30am - 8:30am
Premier Basketball Training
1:05pm - 1:55pm
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle MacDonald
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Cricket Training - John O'Neill-Fuller x1 court
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
8:30pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x1 court
8:30pm - 10:00pm
SKIDS Basketball Training - Tracy
Zafra x1 court
FORM 3 & 4 ID PHOTOS
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Jacob, Darwin, Rome Basketball Training
9:00am - 12:00pm
MAVS Basketball - Eric Garcia x2 courts
9:30am - 11:30pm
Weni Fernandez Basketball Training
12:30pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Boshi Wang Basketball
11:00am - 1:00pm
John-Lee Doo Badmington
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
1:00pm - 6:30pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
AUTCSA Basketball Training - Gary Bian
2345678
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball Training x2 courts - Tui Tait
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball Training - Tui Tait
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Auckland Basketball Rep Training x2 courts - Tui Tait
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle MacDonald
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
8:30pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x1 court
8:30pm - 10:00pm
SKIDS Basketball Training - Tracy
Zafra x1 court
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Jacob, Darwin, Rome Basketball Training
9:30am - 11:30pm
Weni Fernandez Basketball Training
12:30pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Boshi Wang Basketball
11:00am - 1:00pm
John-Lee Doo Badmington
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
1:00pm - 6:30pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
AUTCSA Basketball Training - Gary Bian
9101112131415
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball Training x2 courts - Tui Tait
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball Training - Tui Tait
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Auckland Basketball Rep Training x2 courts - Tui Tait
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle MacDonald
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
8:30pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x1 court
8:30pm - 10:00pm
SKIDS Basketball Training - Tracy
Zafra x1 court
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Jacob, Darwin, Rome Basketball Training
9:30am - 11:30pm
Weni Fernandez Basketball Training
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Boshi Wang Basketball
11:00am - 1:00pm
John-Lee Doo Badmington
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
7:00pm - 9:00pm
AUTCSA Basketball Training - Gary Bian
16171819202122
 
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Auckland Basketball Rep Training - Tui Tait x2 courts
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Swords - Neil Young
8:30pm - 10:00pm
SKIDS Basketball Training - Tracy
Zafra x1 court
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Jacob, Darwin, Rome Basketball Training
9:30am - 11:30pm
Weni Fernandez Basketball Training
11:00am - 1:00pm
John-Lee Doo Badmington
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Auckland Swords - Neil Young
23242526272829
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30311Jan2345
 
 
 
9:00am - 7:00pm
Basketball Tournament - Woolley Leauanaew x2 courts
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Auckland Swords - Neil Young
9:00am - 7:00pm
Basketball Tournament - Woolley Leauanaew
8:00pm - 9:00pm
9:00am - 7:00pm
Basketball Tournament - Woolley Leauanaew
9:00am - 5:00pm
Basketball Tournament - Woolley Leauanaew
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
This Calendar:
System Options:
Home Login