Sports_Centre_and_GYM
Sports Centre - Deep Pink
GYM - Aqua
August/September 2020
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
10Aug111213141516
6:00am - 7:00am
AGS Morning Team Basketball - Dave MacKay
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Basketball Skills Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
3:00pm - 5:15pm
AGS Fencing - Lyall Quelch
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 court
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE - Daniel Oram
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland City Basketball - Tui Tait
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland City Basketball - Tui Tait
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS U17 Gold & Blue Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Premier Skills Training - Adrienne Birtwistle
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Student Run Production
(James Knightly)
3:30pm - 5:25pm
AGS Kendo - Mike Poulsen
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS U17A & Junior Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland City Basketball - Tui Tait
COVID LEVEL 3 LOCKDOWN
COVID LEVEL 3 LOCKDOWN
COVID LEVEL 3 LOCKDOWN
COVID LEVEL 3 LOCKDOWN
COVID LEVEL 3 LOCKDOWN
17181920212223
COVID LEVEL 3 LOCKDOWN CLOSURE
COVID LEVEL 3 LOCKDOWN CLOSURE
COVID LEVEL 3 LOCKDOWN CLOSURE
COVID LEVEL 3 LOCKDOWN CLOSURE
COVID LEVEL 3 LOCKDOWN CLOSURE
COVID LEVEL 3 LOCKDOWN CLOSURE
COVID LEVEL 3 LOCKDOWN CLOSURE
24252627282930
COVID LEVEL 3 LOCKDOWN CLOSURE
COVID LEVEL 3 LOCKDOWN CLOSURE
COVID LEVEL 3 LOCKDOWN CLOSURE
COVID LEVEL 3 LOCKDOWN CLOSURE
COVID LEVEL 3 LOCKDOWN CLOSURE
COVID LEVEL 3 LOCKDOWN CLOSURE
COVID LEVEL 3 LOCKDOWN CLOSURE
311Sep23456
** NO EXTERNAL HIREAGE DUE TO COVID LEVEL 2 GATHERING RESTRICTIONS **
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Basketball Skills Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
3:00pm - 5:15pm
AGS Fencing - Lyall Quelch
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 court
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE - Daniel Oram
** NO EXTERNAL HIREAGE DUE TO COVID LEVEL 2 GATHERING RESTRICTIONS **
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS U17 Gold & Blue Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Premier Skills Training - Adrienne Birtwistle
3:30pm - 5:25pm
AGS Kendo - Mike Poulsen
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS U17A & Junior Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
** NO EXTERNAL HIREAGE DUE TO COVID LEVEL 2 GATHERING RESTRICTIONS **
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Basketball Skills Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
Rowing - Campbell Lowe
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Junior Basketball Games - Adrienne Birtwistle
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
** NO EXTERNAL HIREAGE DUE TO COVID LEVEL 2 GATHERING RESTRICTIONS **
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS 3A & 4A Junior Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00am - 8:00am
AGS Premier Skills Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Fencing - Lyall Quelch
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
** NO EXTERNAL HIREAGE DUE TO COVID LEVEL 2 GATHERING RESTRICTIONS **
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Junior Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
Rowing - Campbell Lowe
3:30pm - 5:00pm
AGS Social Basketball League - Adrienne Birtwistle
3:30pm - 5:00pm
AGS Social Basketball League - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
5:00pm - 10:00pm
AGS Premier Basketball Home Games - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE - Daniel Oram
** NO EXTERNAL HIREAGE DUE TO COVID LEVEL 2 GATHERING RESTRICTIONS **
** NO EXTERNAL HIREAGE DUE TO COVID LEVEL 2 GATHERING RESTRICTIONS **
9:00am - 11:30am
Basketball - Dave Mackay
78910111213
** NO EXTERNAL HIREAGE DUE TO COVID LEVEL 2 GATHERING RESTRICTIONS **
6:00am - 7:30am
AGS Morning Team Basketball - Dave MacKay
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Basketball Skills Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
3:00pm - 5:15pm
AGS Fencing - Lyall Quelch
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 court
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE - Daniel Oram
** NO EXTERNAL HIREAGE DUE TO COVID LEVEL 2 GATHERING RESTRICTIONS **
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS U17 Gold & Blue Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Premier Skills Training - Adrienne Birtwistle
3:30pm - 5:25pm
AGS Kendo - Mike Poulsen
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS U17A & Junior Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
** NO EXTERNAL HIREAGE DUE TO COVID LEVEL 2 GATHERING RESTRICTIONS **
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Basketball Skills Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
Rowing - Campbell Lowe
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Junior Basketball Games - Adrienne Birtwistle
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
** NO EXTERNAL HIREAGE DUE TO COVID LEVEL 2 GATHERING RESTRICTIONS **
6:00am - 7:30am
AGS Morning Team Basketball - Dave MacKay
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS 3A & 4A Junior Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00am - 8:00am
AGS Premier Skills Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Fencing - Lyall Quelch
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
** NO EXTERNAL HIREAGE DUE TO COVID LEVEL 2 GATHERING RESTRICTIONS **
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Junior Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
Rowing - Campbell Lowe
3:30pm - 5:00pm
AGS Social Basketball League - Adrienne Birtwistle
3:30pm - 5:00pm
AGS Social Basketball League - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
5:00pm - 10:00pm
AGS Premier Basketball Home Games - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE - Daniel Oram
** NO EXTERNAL HIREAGE DUE TO COVID LEVEL 2 GATHERING RESTRICTIONS **
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Premier Basketball -Dave Mckay
** NO EXTERNAL HIREAGE DUE TO COVID LEVEL 2 GATHERING RESTRICTIONS **
9:00am - 11:30am
Basketball - Dave Mackay
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
This Calendar:
System Options:
Home Login