Sports_Centre_and_GYM
Sports Centre - Deep Pink
GYM - Aqua
January/February 2020
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
20Jan212223242526
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
1:05pm - 1:55pm
AGS Rowing Training - Campbell Lowe
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball Training - Tui Tait x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball Training - Tui Tait
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball Rep Training - Tui Tait x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
7:00am - 8:30am
Campbell Lowe
Form 4 Dean, Form 6 Boarding Master
1:05pm - 1:55pm
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
6:30am - 7:30am
AGS 1st XV Summer Squad Training - James Hantz
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Volleyball Home Games - Eddie Hare x2 courts (College Sport Games)
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
8:30pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x1 court
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Central United: Kris Bright
9:00am - 12:00pm
MAVS Basketball Training - Eric Garcis x2 courts
12:00pm - 6:00pm
Kapahaka Practice - Neitana Lobb
9:00am - 1:00pm
Kapahaka Practice - Neitana Lobb x2 courts
11:00am - 1:00pm
John Lee-Joe Badminton Training
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
27282930311Feb2
AUCKLAND ANNIVERSARY
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball Rep Training - Tui Tait x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
1:05pm - 1:55pm
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Volleyball Home Games - Eddie Hare x2 courts (College Sport Games)
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
8:30pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x1 court
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
9:00am - 12:00pm
MAVS Basketball Training - Eric Garcis x2 courts
12:00pm - 6:00pm
Kapahaka Practice - Neitana Lobb
12:30pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
9:00am - 1:00pm
Kapahaka Practice - Neitana Lobb x2 courts
11:00am - 1:00pm
John Lee-Joe Badminton Training
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
3456789
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
8:00am - 8:50am
Dragon and Lion practices
1:05pm - 1:55pm
AGS Rowing Training - Campbell Lowe
3:30pm - 4:30pm
AGS Kendo Orientation Session - Mike Poulsen
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 court
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball Training - Tui Tait x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball Training - Tui Tait
3:30pm - 5:25pm
AGS Kendo - Mike Poulsen
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
5:30pm - 7:00pm
ABSL - Tui Tait
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball Rep Training - Tui Tait x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
1:05pm - 1:55pm
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
WAITANGI DAY
8:00am - 8:50am
Dragon and Lion practices
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Kendo - Mike Poulsen
9:00am - 12:00pm
MAVS Basketball Training - Eric Garcis x2 courts
12:00pm - 6:00pm
Kapahaka Practice - Neitana Lobb
12:30pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
9:00am - 1:00pm
Kapahaka Practice - Neitana Lobb x2 courts
11:00am - 1:00pm
John Lee-Joe Badminton Training
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
1:00pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
10111213141516
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
8:00am - 8:50am
Dragon and Lion practices
1:05pm - 1:55pm
AGS Rowing Training - Campbell Lowe
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 court
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball Training - Tui Tait x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball Training - Tui Tait
3:30pm - 5:25pm
AGS Kendo - Mike Poulsen
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball Rep Training - Tui Tait x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
1:05pm - 1:55pm
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
8:00am - 8:50am
Dragon and Lion practices
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Volleyball Home Games - Eddie Hare (College Sport Games)
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Volleyball Home Games - Eddie Hare x2 courts (College Sport Games)
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Kendo - Mike Poulsen
12:00am - 11:59am
Documentary "The Wilds" - Villy Kotze
8:00am - 12:00pm
MAVS Basketball Training - Eric Garcis x2 courts
12:30pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
9:00am - 1:00pm
Kapahaka Practice - Neitana Lobb x2 courts
11:00am - 1:00pm
John Lee-Joe Badminton Training
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
1:00pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
3:15pm - 5:45pm
Samuel & Nadia Volleyball Training
17181920212223
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
8:00am - 8:50am
Dragon and Lion practices
1:05pm - 1:55pm
AGS Rowing Training - Campbell Lowe
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Chinese Diablo - James Yeh
3:00pm - 5:15pm
AGS Fencing - Lyall Quelch
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 court
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball Training - Tui Tait x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball Training - Tui Tait
6:00am - 7:30am
AGS Morning Team Basketball - Dave MacKay
12:50pm - 2:00pm
AGS Archery - Kevin Jacobs
3:30pm - 5:25pm
AGS Kendo - Mike Poulsen
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball Rep Training - Tui Tait x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
7:00am - 8:15am
AGS First XI - Kris Bright
1:05pm - 1:55pm
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
3:15pm - 5:30pm
AGS Modern Dance - Laurie Liu
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
6:00am - 7:30am
AGS Morning Team Basketball - Dave MacKay
8:00am - 8:50am
Dragon and Lion practices
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Volleyball Home Games - Eddie Hare (College Sport Games)
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Volleyball Home Games - Eddie Hare x2 courts (College Sport Games)
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
8:30pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x1 court
8:30pm - 10:00pm
SKids Basketball - Tracy Zafra (x1 court)
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Chinese Extravaganza Diablo x1 court - James Yeh
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Kendo - Mike Poulsen
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Neitana Lobb
7:00am - 9:00pm
Filming "The Wilds" - Villy Kotze
9:00am - 12:00pm
MAVS Basketball Training - Eric Garcis x2 courts
12:30pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball - Boshi Wang
9:00am - 1:00pm
Kapahaka Practice - Neitana Lobb x2 courts
11:00am - 1:00pm
John Lee-Joe Badminton Training
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
1:00pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
3:15pm - 5:45pm
Samuel & Nadia Volleyball Training
2425262728291Mar
6:00am - 7:30am
Morning Skills Basketball - Dave MacKay
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
8:00am - 8:50am
Dragon and Lion practices
1:05pm - 1:55pm
AGS Rowing Training - Campbell Lowe
3:00pm - 5:15pm
AGS Fencing - Lyall Quelch
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 court
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball Training - Tui Tait x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball Training - Tui Tait
6:00am - 7:30am
AGS Morning Team Basketball - Dave MacKay
12:50pm - 2:00pm
AGS Archery - Kevin Jacobs
3:30pm - 5:25pm
AGS Kendo - Mike Poulsen
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball Rep Training - Tui Tait x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
AKBK Basketball Competition - Ben Hur x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
9:30pm - 10:30pm
AKBK Basketball Competition - Ben Hur x1 court
6:00am - 7:30am
Morning Skills Basketball - Dave MacKay
1:05pm - 1:55pm
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Chinese Modern Dance - James Yeh
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
6:00am - 7:30am
AGS Morning Team Basketball - Dave MacKay
8:00am - 8:50am
Dragon and Lion practices
1:00pm - 2:00pm
A2 PE Table Tennis - James Hantz
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Volleyball Home Games - Eddie Hare (College Sport Games)
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Volleyball Home Games - Eddie Hare x2 courts (College Sport Games)
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
8:30pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x1 court
8:30pm - 10:00pm
SKids Basketball - Tracy Zafra (x1 court)
6:00am - 7:30am
Morning Skills Basketball - Dave MacKay
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Chinese Extravaganza Diablo x1 court - James Yeh
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Kapa Haka - Neitana Lobb x1 court
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Kendo - Mike Poulsen
8:00am - 12:00pm
MAVS Basketball Training - Eric Garcis x2 courts
9:30am - 11:30am
Basketball Training - Weni Fernandez
12:00pm - 6:00pm
Kapahaka Practice - Neitana Lobb
12:30pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball - Boshi Wang
9:00am - 1:00pm
Kapahaka Practice - Neitana Lobb x2 courts
11:00am - 1:00pm
John Lee-Joe Badminton Training
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
1:00pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
3:15pm - 5:45pm
Samuel & Nadia Volleyball Training
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
This Calendar:
System Options:
Home Login