Sports_Centre_and_GYM
Sports Centre - Deep Pink
GYM - Aqua
July 2021
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
28Jun29301Jul234
8:00am - 8:50am
Dragon and Lion practices
3:00pm - 5:15pm
AGS Fencing - Lyall Quelch
6:00am - 7:30am
AGS Morning Team Basketball - Dave MacKay
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Kendo - Mike Poulsen
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
 
9:30am - 11:30am
Basketball Training - Weni Fernandez
11:00am - 1:00pm
John Lee-Joe Badminton Training
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
3:15pm - 5:45pm
Samuel & Nadia Volleyball Training
567891011
3:00pm - 5:15pm
AGS Fencing - Lyall Quelch
6:00am - 7:30am
AGS Morning Team Basketball - Dave MacKay
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Kendo - Mike Poulsen
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
*TERM 2 ENDS*
9:30am - 11:30am
Basketball Training - Weni Fernandez
11:00am - 1:00pm
John Lee-Joe Badminton Training
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
3:15pm - 5:45pm
Samuel & Nadia Volleyball Training
12131415161718
3:00pm - 5:15pm
AGS Fencing - Lyall Quelch
6:00am - 7:30am
AGS Morning Team Basketball - Dave MacKay
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Kendo - Mike Poulsen
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
 
9:30am - 11:30am
Basketball Training - Weni Fernandez
11:00am - 1:00pm
John Lee-Joe Badminton Training
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
3:15pm - 5:45pm
Samuel & Nadia Volleyball Training
19202122232425
3:00pm - 5:15pm
AGS Fencing - Lyall Quelch
6:00am - 7:30am
AGS Morning Team Basketball - Dave MacKay
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Kendo - Mike Poulsen
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
 
9:30am - 11:30am
Basketball Training - Weni Fernandez
11:00am - 1:00pm
John Lee-Joe Badminton Training
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
3:15pm - 5:45pm
Samuel & Nadia Volleyball Training
2627282930311Aug
3:00pm - 5:15pm
AGS Fencing - Lyall Quelch
6:00am - 7:30am
AGS Morning Team Basketball - Dave MacKay
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Kendo - Mike Poulsen
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
 
9:30am - 11:30am
Basketball Training - Weni Fernandez
11:00am - 1:00pm
John Lee-Joe Badminton Training
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
3:15pm - 5:45pm
Samuel & Nadia Volleyball Training
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
This Calendar:
System Options:
Home Login