Sports_Centre_and_GYM
Sports Centre - Deep Pink
GYM - Aqua
June 2021
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
31May1Jun23456
6:00am - 7:00am
Basketball - Dave Mckay
8:00am - 8:50am
Dragon and Lion practices
3:00pm - 5:15pm
AGS Fencing - Lyall Quelch
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Tibbs House - Daniel Oram/Frank H
6:30pm - 9:30pm
AKL CITY BB- Tui
7:00pm - 8:25pm
PERSIAN BADMINTON CLUB -Masoud S
7:00pm - 9:30pm
AKL CITY BB - Tui T
6:00am - 7:30am
AGS Morning Team Basketball - Dave MacKay
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS KENDO - MIKE POULSEN
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Tibbs House - Daniel Oram/Frank H
6:00pm - 9:30pm
AKL CITY BB - Tui T
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Tibbs House - Daniel Oram/Frank H
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Elites Group-Tracy
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
7:30pm - 10:30pm
AKBK- BEN HUH
8:00am - 8:50am
Dragon and Lion practices
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS KENDO - Mike Poulsen
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Tibbs House - Daniel Oram/Frank H
6:30pm - 9:00pm
AKL FUTSAL - CRAIG EMPSON
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Tibbs House - Daniel Oram/Frank H
9:30am - 11:30am
Basketball Training - Weni Fernandez
11:00am - 1:00pm
John Lee-Joe Badminton Training
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
3:15pm - 5:45pm
Samuel & Nadia Volleyball Training
6:30pm - 9:00pm
ACVC- Jessica C (Volley)
78910111213
QUEENS BIRTHDAY
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Tibbs House - Daniel Oram/Frank H
6:30pm - 9:30pm
AKL CITY BB- Tui
7:00pm - 9:30pm
AKL CITY BB - Tui T
6:00am - 7:30am
AGS Morning Team Basketball - Dave MacKay
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS KENDO - MIKE POULSEN
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Tibbs House - Daniel Oram/Frank H
6:00pm - 9:30pm
AKL CITY BB - Tui T
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Tibbs House - Daniel Oram/Frank H
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Elites Group-Tracy
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
7:30pm - 10:30pm
AKBK- BEN HUH
8:00am - 8:50am
Dragon and Lion practices
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS KENDO - Mike Poulsen
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Tibbs House - Daniel Oram/Frank H
6:30pm - 9:00pm
AKL FUTSAL - CRAIG EMPSON
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Tibbs House - Daniel Oram/Frank H
9:30am - 11:30am
Basketball Training - Weni Fernandez
12:30pm - 6:00pm
AKL FUTSAL - Craig E
11:00am - 1:00pm
John Lee-Joe Badminton Training
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
1:00pm - 6:00pm
AKL FUTSAL - CRAIG E
3:15pm - 5:45pm
Samuel & Nadia Volleyball Training
6:30pm - 9:00pm
ACVC- Jessica C (Volley)
14151617181920
6:00am - 7:00am
Basketball - Dave Mckay
8:00am - 8:50am
Dragon and Lion practices
3:00pm - 5:15pm
AGS Fencing - Lyall Quelch
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Tibbs House - Daniel Oram/Frank H
6:30pm - 9:30pm
AKL CITY BB- Tui
7:00pm - 8:25pm
PERSIAN BADMINTON CLUB -Masoud S
7:00pm - 9:30pm
AKL CITY BB - Tui T
6:00am - 7:30am
AGS Morning Team Basketball - Dave MacKay
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS KENDO - MIKE POULSEN
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Tibbs House - Daniel Oram/Frank H
6:00pm - 9:30pm
AKL CITY BB - Tui T
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Tibbs House - Daniel Oram/Frank H
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Elites Group-Tracy
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
7:30pm - 10:30pm
AKBK- BEN HUH
8:00am - 8:50am
Dragon and Lion practices
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS KENDO - Mike Poulsen
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Tibbs House - Daniel Oram/Frank H
6:30pm - 9:00pm
AKL FUTSAL - CRAIG EMPSON
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Tibbs House - Daniel Oram/Frank H
9:30am - 11:30am
Basketball Training - Weni Fernandez
12:30pm - 6:00pm
AKL FUTSAL - Craig E
11:00am - 1:00pm
John Lee-Joe Badminton Training
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
1:00pm - 6:00pm
AKL FUTSAL - CRAIG E
3:15pm - 5:45pm
Samuel & Nadia Volleyball Training
6:30pm - 9:00pm
ACVC- Jessica C (Volley)
21222324252627
6:00am - 7:00am
Basketball - Dave Mckay
8:00am - 8:50am
Dragon and Lion practices
3:00pm - 5:15pm
AGS Fencing - Lyall Quelch
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Tibbs House - Daniel Oram/Frank H
6:30pm - 9:30pm
AKL CITY BB- Tui
7:00pm - 8:25pm
PERSIAN BADMINTON CLUB -Masoud S
7:00pm - 9:30pm
AKL CITY BB - Tui T
6:00am - 7:30am
AGS Morning Team Basketball - Dave MacKay
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS KENDO - MIKE POULSEN
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Tibbs House - Daniel Oram/Frank H
6:00pm - 9:30pm
AKL CITY BB - Tui T
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Tibbs House - Daniel Oram/Frank H
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Elites Group-Tracy
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
7:30pm - 10:30pm
AKBK- BEN HUH
8:00am - 8:50am
Dragon and Lion practices
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS KENDO - Mike Poulsen
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Tibbs House - Daniel Oram/Frank H
6:30pm - 9:00pm
AKL FUTSAL - CRAIG EMPSON
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Tibbs House - Daniel Oram/Frank H
9:30am - 11:30am
Basketball Training - Weni Fernandez
12:30pm - 6:00pm
AKL FUTSAL - Craig E
11:00am - 1:00pm
John Lee-Joe Badminton Training
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
1:00pm - 6:00pm
AKL FUTSAL - CRAIG E
3:15pm - 5:45pm
Samuel & Nadia Volleyball Training
6:30pm - 9:00pm
ACVC- Jessica C (Volley)
2829301Jul234
6:00am - 7:00am
Basketball - Dave Mckay
8:00am - 8:50am
Dragon and Lion practices
3:00pm - 5:15pm
AGS Fencing - Lyall Quelch
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Tibbs House - Daniel Oram/Frank H
6:30pm - 9:30pm
AKL CITY BB- Tui
7:00pm - 8:25pm
PERSIAN BADMINTON CLUB -Masoud S
7:00pm - 9:30pm
AKL CITY BB - Tui T
6:00am - 7:30am
AGS Morning Team Basketball - Dave MacKay
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS KENDO - MIKE POULSEN
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Tibbs House - Daniel Oram/Frank H
6:00pm - 9:30pm
AKL CITY BB - Tui T
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Tibbs House - Daniel Oram/Frank H
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Elites Group-Tracy
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
7:30pm - 10:30pm
AKBK- BEN HUH
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS KENDO - Mike Poulsen
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Tibbs House - Daniel Oram/Frank H
6:30pm - 9:00pm
AKL FUTSAL - CRAIG EMPSON
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Tibbs House - Daniel Oram/Frank H
9:30am - 11:30am
Basketball Training - Weni Fernandez
12:30pm - 6:00pm
AKL FUTSAL - Craig E
11:00am - 1:00pm
John Lee-Joe Badminton Training
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
1:00pm - 6:00pm
AKL FUTSAL - CRAIG E
3:15pm - 5:45pm
Samuel & Nadia Volleyball Training
6:30pm - 9:00pm
ACVC- Jessica C (Volley)
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
This Calendar:
System Options:
Home Login