Sports_Centre_and_GYM
Sports Centre - Deep Pink
GYM - Aqua
April 2021
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
29Mar30311Apr234
6:00am - 7:00am
Basketball - Dave Mckay
7:00am - 8:30am
VOLLEYBALL - EDDIE HARE
8:00am - 8:50am
Dragon and Lion practices
1:05pm - 1:55pm
AGS Rowing Training - Campbell Lowe
3:00pm - 5:15pm
AGS Fencing - Lyall Quelch
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle
6:30pm - 9:30pm
AKL CITY BB- Tui
7:00pm - 9:30pm
AKL CITY BB - Tui T
6:00am - 7:30am
AGS Morning Team Basketball - Dave MacKay
3:30pm - 5:30pm
KENDO - MIKE POULSEN
3:30pm - 5:30pm
VOLLEYBALL - EDDIE HARE
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
6:00pm - 9:30pm
AKL CITY BB - Tui T
6:00am - 7:00am
BASKETBALL - DAVE M
7:00am - 8:30am
Basketball - Adrienne Birtwistle
1:05pm - 1:50pm
VOLLEYBALL - EDDIE HARE
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS KENDO - MIKE POULSEN
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle
5:30pm - 7:00pm
PERSIAN BADMINTON CLUB - Masoud
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Elites Group-Tracy
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle
7:30pm - 10:30pm
AKBK- BEN HUH
8:00am - 8:50am
Dragon and Lion practices
3:30pm - 6:00pm
VOLLEYBALL - EDDIE HARE
(College Sport Games - TBC)
3:30pm - 6:00pm
VOLLEYBALL - EDDIE HARE
(College Sport Games - TBC)
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
6:30pm - 9:00pm
AKL FUTSAL - CRAIG EMPSON
GOOD FRIDAY
6:00pm - 9:00pm
ACVC VOLLEY - JESS COSTA
9:30am - 11:30am
Basketball Training - Weni Fernandez
11:00am - 1:00pm
John Lee-Joe Badminton Training
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
3:15pm - 5:45pm
Samuel & Nadia Volleyball Training
6:30pm - 9:00pm
ACVC- Jessica C (Volley)
567891011
EASTER MONDAY
7:00pm - 9:30pm
AKL CITY BB - Tui T
6:00am - 7:30am
AGS Morning Team Basketball - Dave MacKay
3:30pm - 5:30pm
KENDO - MIKE POULSEN
3:30pm - 5:30pm
VOLLEYBALL - EDDIE HARE
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
6:00pm - 9:30pm
AKL CITY BB - Tui T
6:00am - 7:00am
BASKETBALL - DAVE M
7:00am - 8:30am
Basketball - Adrienne Birtwistle
1:05pm - 1:50pm
VOLLEYBALL - EDDIE HARE
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS KENDO - MIKE POULSEN
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle
5:30pm - 7:00pm
PERSIAN BADMINTON CLUB - Masoud
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Elites Group-Tracy
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
7:30pm - 10:30pm
AKBK- BEN HUH
8:00am - 8:50am
Dragon and Lion practices
3:30pm - 6:00pm
VOLLEYBALL - EDDIE HARE
(College Sport Games - TBC)
3:30pm - 6:00pm
VOLLEYBALL - EDDIE HARE
(College Sport Games - TBC)
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
6:30pm - 9:00pm
AKL FUTSAL - CRAIG EMPSON
7:00am - 8:30am
VOLLEYBALL - EDDIE HARE
3:30pm - 6:00pm
VOLLEYBALL - EDDIE HARE
AGS Social League Games
3:30pm - 6:00pm
VOLLEYBALL - EDDIE HARE
AGS Social League Games
6:00pm - 9:00pm
ACVC VOLLEY - JESS COSTA
9:30am - 11:30am
Basketball Training - Weni Fernandez
12:30pm - 6:00pm
AKL FUTSAL - Craig E
11:00am - 1:00pm
John Lee-Joe Badminton Training
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
1:00pm - 6:00pm
AKL FUTSAL - CRAIG E
3:15pm - 5:45pm
Samuel & Nadia Volleyball Training
6:30pm - 9:00pm
ACVC- Jessica C (Volley)
12131415161718
6:00am - 7:00am
Basketball - Dave Mckay
7:00am - 8:30am
VOLLEYBALL - EDDIE HARE
8:00am - 8:50am
Dragon and Lion practices
3:00pm - 5:15pm
AGS Fencing - Lyall Quelch
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle
6:30pm - 9:30pm
AKL CITY BB- Tui
7:00pm - 9:30pm
AKL CITY BB - Tui T
6:00am - 7:30am
AGS Morning Team Basketball - Dave MacKay
3:30pm - 5:30pm
KENDO - MIKE POULSEN
3:30pm - 5:30pm
VOLLEYBALL - EDDIE HARE
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
6:00pm - 9:30pm
AKL CITY BB - Tui T
6:00am - 7:00am
BASKETBALL - DAVE M
7:00am - 8:30am
Basketball - Adrienne Birtwistle
1:05pm - 1:50pm
VOLLEYBALL - EDDIE HARE
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS KENDO - MIKE POULSEN
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle
5:30pm - 7:00pm
PERSIAN BADMINTON CLUB - Masoud
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Elites Group-Tracy
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
7:30pm - 10:30pm
AKBK- BEN HUH
8:00am - 8:50am
Dragon and Lion practices
3:30pm - 6:00pm
VOLLEYBALL - EDDIE HARE
(College Sport Games - TBC)
3:30pm - 6:00pm
VOLLEYBALL - EDDIE HARE
(College Sport Games - TBC)
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
6:30pm - 9:00pm
AKL FUTSAL - CRAIG EMPSON
*TERM 1 ENDS*
7:00am - 8:30am
VOLLEYBALL - EDDIE HARE
3:30pm - 6:00pm
VOLLEYBALL - EDDIE HARE
AGS Social League Games
3:30pm - 6:00pm
VOLLEYBALL - EDDIE HARE
AGS Social League Games
6:00pm - 9:00pm
ACVC VOLLEY - JESS COSTA
HOLIDAYS
9:30am - 11:30am
Basketball Training - Weni Fernandez
12:30pm - 6:00pm
AKL FUTSAL - Craig E
HOLIDAYS
11:00am - 1:00pm
John Lee-Joe Badminton Training
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
1:00pm - 6:00pm
AKL FUTSAL - CRAIG E
3:15pm - 5:45pm
Samuel & Nadia Volleyball Training
6:30pm - 9:00pm
ACVC- Jessica C (Volley)
19202122232425
HOLIDAYS
8:00am - 8:50am
Dragon and Lion practices
3:00pm - 5:15pm
AGS Fencing - Lyall Quelch
7:00pm - 9:30pm
AKL CITY BB - Tui T
HOLIDAYS
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
HOLIDAYS
6:00am - 7:00am
BASKETBALL - DAVE M
7:00am - 8:30am
Basketball - Adrienne Birtwistle
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle
5:30pm - 7:00pm
PERSIAN BADMINTON CLUB - Masoud
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Elites Group-Tracy
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
7:30pm - 10:30pm
AKBK- BEN HUH
HOLIDAYS
8:00am - 8:50am
Dragon and Lion practices
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
6:30pm - 9:00pm
AKL FUTSAL - CRAIG EMPSON
HOLIDAYS
HOLIDAYS
9:30am - 11:30am
Basketball Training - Weni Fernandez
HOLIDAYS
11:00am - 1:00pm
John Lee-Joe Badminton Training
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
3:15pm - 5:45pm
Samuel & Nadia Volleyball Training
6:30pm - 9:00pm
ACVC- Jessica C (Volley)
26272829301May2
HOLIDAYS
ANZAC DAY
7:00am - 10:00pm
PLACEHOLDER-Clare Manners/Life Church (Renee B)
7:00am - 11:00pm
7:00am - 10:00pm
PLACEHOLDER-Clare Manners/Life Church (Renee B)
HOLIDAYS
7:00am - 10:00pm
PLACEHOLDER-Clare Manners/Life Church (Renee B)
7:00am - 11:00pm
7:00am - 10:00pm
PLACEHOLDER-Clare Manners/Life Church (Renee B)
HOLIDAYS
7:00am - 10:00pm
PLACEHOLDER-Clare Manners/Life Church (Renee B)
7:00am - 11:00pm
7:00am - 10:00pm
PLACEHOLDER-Clare Manners/Life Church (Renee B)
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Elites Group-Tracy
HOLIDAYS
7:00am - 10:00pm
PLACEHOLDER-Clare Manners/Life Church (Renee B)
7:00am - 11:00pm
7:00am - 10:00pm
PLACEHOLDER-Clare Manners/Life Church (Renee B)
HOLIDAYS
7:00am - 10:00pm
PLACEHOLDER-Clare Manners/Life Church (Renee B)
7:00am - 11:00pm
7:00am - 10:00pm
PLACEHOLDER-Clare Manners/Life Church (Renee B)
HOLIDAYS
9:30am - 11:30am
Basketball Training - Weni Fernandez
HOLIDAYS
11:00am - 1:00pm
John Lee-Joe Badminton Training
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
3:15pm - 5:45pm
Samuel & Nadia Volleyball Training
6:30pm - 9:00pm
ACVC- Jessica C (Volley)
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
This Calendar:
System Options:
Home Login