Sports_Centre_and_GYM
Sports Centre - Deep Pink
GYM - Aqua
May 2020
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
27Apr2829301May23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
45678910
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11121314151617
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18192021222324
6:00am - 7:30am
AGS Morning Team Basketball - Dave MacKay
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Basketball Skills Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
8:00am - 8:50am
Dragon and Lion practices
3:00pm - 5:15pm
AGS Fencing - Lyall Quelch
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 court
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Basketball - Dave Mackay
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS U17 Gold & Blue Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Premier Skills Training - Adrienne Birtwistle
3:30pm - 5:25pm
AGS Kendo - Mike Poulsen
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS U17A & Junior Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
6:00am - 7:25am
AGS Morning Skills Basketball - Dave MacKay
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Basketball Skills Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
Rowing - Campbell Lowe
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Junior Basketball Games - Adrienne Birtwistle
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
7:00pm - 10:30pm
AKBK Basketball Competition - Ben Huh
6:00am - 7:30am
AGS Morning Team Basketball - Dave MacKay
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS 3A & 4A Junior Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00am - 8:00am
AGS Premier Skills Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle
8:00am - 8:50am
Dragon and Lion practices
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Fencing - Lyall Quelch
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
8:30pm - 10:00pm
SKids Basketball - Tracy Zafra (x1 court)
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Junior Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
Rowing - Campbell Lowe
3:30pm - 5:00pm
AGS Social Basketball League - Adrienne Birtwistle
3:30pm - 5:00pm
AGS Social Basketball League - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
5:00pm - 10:00pm
AGS Premier Basketball Home Games - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
9:30am - 11:30am
Basketball Training - Weni Fernandez
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Pinoy Basketball - Tracy Zafra (x1 court)
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
25262728293031
6:00am - 7:30am
AGS Morning Team Basketball - Dave MacKay
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Basketball Skills Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
8:00am - 8:50am
Dragon and Lion practices
3:00pm - 5:15pm
AGS Fencing - Lyall Quelch
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 court
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Basketball - Dave Mackay
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Basketball - Dave Mackay
5:45am - 7:00am
Cycling Squad - Debbie Watson
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS U17 Gold & Blue Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Premier Skills Training - Adrienne Birtwistle
3:30pm - 5:25pm
AGS Kendo - Mike Poulsen
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS U17A & Junior Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Basketball - Dave Mackay
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
5:15am - 7:00am
Cycling Squad - Debbie Watson
6:00am - 7:25am
AGS Morning Skills Basketball - Dave MacKay
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Basketball Skills Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
Rowing - Campbell Lowe
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Junior Basketball Games - Adrienne Birtwistle
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
7:00pm - 10:30pm
AKBK Basketball Competition - Ben Huh
5:45am - 7:00am
Cycling Squad - Debbie Watson
6:00am - 7:30am
AGS Morning Team Basketball - Dave MacKay
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS 3A & 4A Junior Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00am - 8:00am
AGS Premier Skills Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle
8:00am - 8:50am
Dragon and Lion practices
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Fencing - Lyall Quelch
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
8:30pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x1 court
8:30pm - 10:00pm
SKids Basketball - Tracy Zafra (x1 court)
5:15am - 7:00am
Cycling Squad - Debbie Watson
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Junior Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
Rowing - Campbell Lowe
3:30pm - 5:00pm
AGS Social Basketball League - Adrienne Birtwistle
3:30pm - 5:00pm
AGS Social Basketball League - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
5:00pm - 10:00pm
AGS Premier Basketball Home Games - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Social Basketball - Romenjun Mantos
9:30am - 11:30am
Basketball Training - Weni Fernandez
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Pinoy Basketball - Tracy Zafra (x1 court)
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Disc Ultimate - Warren Buckingham
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
This Calendar:
System Options:
Home Login