Sports_Centre_and_GYM
Sports Centre - Deep Pink
GYM - Aqua
March 2020
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
24Feb25262728291Mar
6:00am - 7:30am
Morning Skills Basketball - Dave MacKay
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
8:00am - 8:50am
Dragon and Lion practices
1:05pm - 1:55pm
AGS Rowing Training - Campbell Lowe
3:00pm - 5:15pm
AGS Fencing - Lyall Quelch
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 court
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball Training - Tui Tait x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball Training - Tui Tait
6:00am - 7:30am
AGS Morning Team Basketball - Dave MacKay
12:50pm - 2:00pm
AGS Archery - Kevin Jacobs
3:30pm - 5:25pm
AGS Kendo - Mike Poulsen
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball Rep Training - Tui Tait x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
AKBK Basketball Competition - Ben Hur x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
9:30pm - 10:30pm
AKBK Basketball Competition - Ben Hur x1 court
6:00am - 7:30am
Morning Skills Basketball - Dave MacKay
1:05pm - 1:55pm
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Chinese Modern Dance - James Yeh
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
6:00am - 7:30am
AGS Morning Team Basketball - Dave MacKay
8:00am - 8:50am
Dragon and Lion practices
1:00pm - 2:00pm
A2 PE Table Tennis - James Hantz
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Volleyball Home Games - Eddie Hare (College Sport Games)
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Volleyball Home Games - Eddie Hare x2 courts (College Sport Games)
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
8:30pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x1 court
8:30pm - 10:00pm
SKids Basketball - Tracy Zafra (x1 court)
6:00am - 7:30am
Morning Skills Basketball - Dave MacKay
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Chinese Extravaganza Diablo x1 court - James Yeh
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Kapa Haka - Neitana Lobb x1 court
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Kendo - Mike Poulsen
8:00am - 12:00pm
MAVS Basketball Training - Eric Garcis x2 courts
9:30am - 11:30am
Basketball Training - Weni Fernandez
12:00pm - 6:00pm
Kapahaka Practice - Neitana Lobb
12:30pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball - Boshi Wang
9:00am - 1:00pm
Kapahaka Practice - Neitana Lobb x2 courts
11:00am - 1:00pm
John Lee-Joe Badminton Training
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
1:00pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
3:15pm - 5:45pm
Samuel & Nadia Volleyball Training
2345678
6:00am - 7:30am
Morning Skills Basketball - Dave MacKay
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
8:00am - 8:50am
Dragon and Lion practices
1:05pm - 1:55pm
AGS Rowing Training - Campbell Lowe
3:00pm - 5:15pm
AGS Fencing - Lyall Quelch
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 court
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball Training - Tui Tait x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball Training - Tui Tait
6:00am - 7:30am
AGS Morning Team Basketball - Dave MacKay
12:50pm - 2:00pm
AGS Archery - Kevin Jacobs
3:30pm - 5:25pm
AGS Kendo - Mike Poulsen
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball Rep Training - Tui Tait x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
6:00am - 7:30am
Morning Skills Basketball - Dave MacKay
1:05pm - 1:55pm
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
7:01pm - 10:30pm
AKBK Basketball Competition - Ben Hur x1 court
6:00am - 7:30am
AGS Morning Team Basketball - Dave MacKay
8:00am - 8:50am
Dragon and Lion practices
1:00pm - 2:00pm
A2 PE Table Tennis - James Hantz
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Volleyball Home Games - Eddie Hare (College Sport Games)
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Volleyball Home Games - Eddie Hare x2 courts (College Sport Games)
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
8:30pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x1 court
8:30pm - 10:00pm
SKids Basketball - Tracy Zafra (x1 court)
6:00am - 7:30am
Morning Skills Basketball - Dave MacKay
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Kapa Hake - Neitana Lobb x1 court
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Kendo - Mike Poulsen
3:30pm - 9:00pm
AGS Volleyball x2 courts - Eddie Hare
9:00am - 12:00pm
MAVS Basketball Training - Eric Garcis x2 courts
9:30am - 11:30am
Basketball Training - Weni Fernandez
12:00pm - 6:00pm
Kapahaka Practice - Neitana Lobb
12:30pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball - Boshi Wang
9:00am - 1:00pm
Kapahaka Practice - Neitana Lobb x2 courts
11:00am - 1:00pm
John Lee-Joe Badminton Training
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
1:00pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
3:15pm - 5:45pm
Samuel & Nadia Volleyball Training
9101112131415
6:00am - 7:30am
Morning Skills Basketball - Dave MacKay
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
8:00am - 8:50am
Dragon and Lion practices
1:05pm - 1:55pm
AGS Rowing Training - Campbell Lowe
3:00pm - 5:15pm
AGS Fencing - Lyall Quelch
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 court
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball Training - Tui Tait x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball Training - Tui Tait
6:00am - 7:30am
AGS Morning Team Basketball - Dave MacKay
11:00am - 2:00pm
Rugby weigh ins - Chris Oates
12:50pm - 2:00pm
AGS Archery - Kevin Jacobs
3:30pm - 5:25pm
AGS Kendo - Mike Poulsen
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball Rep Training - Tui Tait x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
6:00am - 7:30am
Morning Skills Basketball - Dave MacKay
1:05pm - 1:55pm
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball Auckland Rep Trial - Tui Tait 2x courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
6:00am - 7:30am
AGS Morning Team Basketball - Dave MacKay
8:00am - 8:50am
Dragon and Lion practices
1:00pm - 2:00pm
A2 PE Table Tennis - James Hantz
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Volleyball Home Games - Eddie Hare (College Sport Games)
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Volleyball Home Games - Eddie Hare x2 courts (College Sport Games)
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
8:30pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x1 court
8:30pm - 10:00pm
SKids Basketball - Tracy Zafra (x1 court)
6:00am - 7:30am
Morning Skills Basketball - Dave MacKay
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Kapa Hake - Neitana Lobb x1 court
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Kendo - Mike Poulsen
9:00am - 12:00pm
MAVS Basketball Training - Eric Garcis x2 courts
9:30am - 11:30am
Basketball Training - Weni Fernandez
12:00pm - 6:00pm
Kapahaka Practice - Neitana Lobb
12:30pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball - Boshi Wang
9:00am - 1:00pm
Kapahaka Practice - Neitana Lobb x2 courts
11:00am - 1:00pm
John Lee-Joe Badminton Training
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
1:00pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
3:15pm - 5:45pm
Samuel & Nadia Volleyball Training
16171819202122
6:00am - 7:30am
Morning Skills Basketball - Dave MacKay
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
8:00am - 8:50am
Dragon and Lion practices
1:05pm - 1:55pm
AGS Rowing Training - Campbell Lowe
3:00pm - 5:15pm
AGS Fencing - Lyall Quelch
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 court
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball Training - Tui Tait x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball Training - Tui Tait
6:00am - 7:30am
AGS Morning Team Basketball - Dave MacKay
12:50pm - 2:00pm
AGS Archery - Kevin Jacobs
3:30pm - 5:25pm
AGS Kendo - Mike Poulsen
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball Rep Training - Tui Tait x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
6:00am - 7:30am
Morning Skills Basketball - Dave MacKay
1:05pm - 1:55pm
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Kapahaka Practice - Neitana Lobb
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
7:00pm - 10:30pm
AKBK Basketball Competition - Ben Hur x1 court
6:00am - 7:30am
AGS Morning Team Basketball - Dave MacKay
8:00am - 8:50am
Dragon and Lion practices
1:00pm - 2:00pm
A2 PE Table Tennis - James Hantz
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Volleyball Home Games - Eddie Hare (College Sport Games)
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Volleyball Home Games - Eddie Hare x2 courts (College Sport Games)
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
8:30pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x1 court
8:30pm - 10:00pm
SKids Basketball - Tracy Zafra (x1 court)
6:00am - 7:30am
Morning Skills Basketball - Dave MacKay
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Kendo - Mike Poulsen
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS U17 Basketball Trials - Adrienne Birtwistle
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Kapa Haka Practice - Neitana Lobb
6:00am - 11:00am
Clean
6:00am - 11:00pm
9:00am - 1:00pm
Kapahaka Practice - Neitana Lobb x2 courts
11:00am - 1:00pm
John Lee-Joe Badminton Training
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
3:15pm - 5:45pm
Samuel & Nadia Volleyball Training
23242526272829
6:00am - 7:30am
Morning Skills Basketball - Dave MacKay
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Basketball Skills Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
8:00am - 8:50am
Dragon and Lion practices
1:05pm - 1:55pm
AGS Rowing Training - Campbell Lowe
3:00pm - 5:15pm
AGS Fencing - Lyall Quelch
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 court
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball Training - Tui Tait x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball Training - Tui Tait
6:00am - 7:30am
AGS Morning Team Basketball - Dave MacKay
12:50pm - 2:00pm
AGS Archery - Kevin Jacobs
3:30pm - 5:25pm
AGS Kendo - Mike Poulsen
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
6:00am - 7:30am
Morning Skills Basketball - Dave MacKay
1:05pm - 1:55pm
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Auckland City Football - Kris Bright
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
7:00pm - 10:30pm
AKBK Basketball Competition - Ben Hur x1 court
 
 
 
 
30311Apr2345
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
This Calendar:
System Options:
Home Login