Sports_Centre_and_GYM
Sports Centre - Deep Pink
GYM - Aqua
December 2020
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
30Nov1Dec23456
6:00am - 6:30am
AGS Morning Skills Basketball - Dave MacKay
7:00am - 8:30am
Volleyball - Eddie Hare
3:00pm - 5:15pm
AGS Fencing - Lyall Quelch
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 court
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland City Basketball - Tui Tait
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland City Basketball - Tui Tait
6:00am - 7:30am
AGS Morning Team Basketball - Dave MacKay
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball - Eddie Hare
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland City Basketball - Tui Tait
6:00am - 7:30am
AGS Morning Skills Basketball - Dave MacKay
1:05pm - 1:50pm
Volleyball - Eddie Hare
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
7:00pm - 10:30pm
AKBK Basketball Competition - Ben Huh
6:00am - 7:30am
AGS Morning Team Basketball - Dave MacKay
3:30pm - 6:00pm
AGS Volleyball - Eddie Hare
College Sport Games
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball - Eddie Hare
College sport games
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
8:30pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x1 court
8:30pm - 10:00pm
SKids Basketball - Tracy Zafra (x1 court)
6:00am - 7:30am
AGS Morning Skills Basketball - Dave MacKay
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Social Basketball - Romenjun Mantos
9:00am - 12:00pm
MAVS Basketball Training - Eric Garcia x2 courts
9:30am - 11:30am
Basketball Training - Weni Fernandez
12:30pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball - Bryan Latay
9:00am - 11:30am
Basketball - Dave Mackay
11:00am - 1:00pm
John Lee-Joe Badminton Training
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
1:00pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
3:15pm - 5:45pm
Samuel & Nadia Volleyball Training
78910111213
6:00am - 7:30am
AGS Morning Skills Basketball - Dave MacKay
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland City Basketball - Tui Tait
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland City Basketball - Tui Tait
6:00am - 7:30am
AGS Morning Team Basketball - Dave MacKay
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
6:00am - 7:30am
AGS Morning Skills Basketball - Dave MacKay
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
8:30pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x1 court
8:30pm - 10:00pm
SKids Basketball - Tracy Zafra (x1 court)
6:00am - 7:30am
AGS Morning Skills Basketball - Dave MacKay
9:30am - 11:30am
Basketball Training - Weni Fernandez
12:30pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball - Bryan Latay
9:00am - 11:30am
Basketball - Dave Mackay
11:00am - 1:00pm
John Lee-Joe Badminton Training
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
1:00pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
14151617181920
 
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
8:30pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x1 court
8:30pm - 10:00pm
SKids Basketball - Tracy Zafra (x1 court)
 
9:30am - 11:30am
Basketball Training - Weni Fernandez
11:00am - 1:00pm
John Lee-Joe Badminton Training
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
21222324252627
 
 
 
8:30pm - 10:00pm
SKids Basketball - Tracy Zafra (x1 court)
 
9:30am - 11:30am
Basketball Training - Weni Fernandez
 
282930311Jan23
 
 
 
8:30pm - 10:00pm
SKids Basketball - Tracy Zafra (x1 court)
 
 
 
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
This Calendar:
System Options:
Home Login