Sports_Centre_and_GYM
Sports Centre - Deep Pink
GYM - Aqua
December 2020
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
30Nov1Dec23456
6:00am - 6:30am
AGS Morning Skills Basketball - Dave MacKay
7:00am - 8:30am
Volleyball - Eddie Hare
3:00pm - 5:15pm
AGS Fencing - Lyall Quelch
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 court
5:30pm - 7:00pm
AKL HOCKEY - HOCKEY LEAGUE
Manoj Daji
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Auckland City Basketball - Tui Tait
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland City Basketball - Tui Tait
6:00am - 7:30am
AGS Morning Team Basketball - Dave MacKay
7:30am - 8:30am
CRICKET - JOHN ONEILL FULLER
(1 Court)
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball - Eddie Hare
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland City Basketball - Tui Tait
6:00am - 7:30am
AGS Morning Skills Basketball - Dave MacKay
11:00am - 12:30pm
ROWING - Campbell Lowe
1:05pm - 1:55pm
Volleyball - Eddie Hare
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
5:30pm - 7:00pm
BADMINTON TRAINING - Masoud Shakiba
6:00pm - 7:30pm
AKL CITY BB -Tui
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
6:00am - 7:30am
AGS Morning Team Basketball - Dave MacKay (2 Courts)
3:30pm - 6:00pm
AGS Volleyball - Eddie Hare
College Sport Games
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Volleyball - Eddie Hare
College sport games
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Elites Group Basketball - Tracy
6:00am - 7:30am
AGS Morning Skills Basketball - Dave MacKay
5:00pm - 7:00pm
AKL HOCKEY - HOCKEY LEAGUE
Manoj Daji
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Super City Youth Academy - DV
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Social Basketball - Romenjun Mantos
9:00am - 11:00am
MAVS Basketball Training - Eric Garcia x2 courts
12:30pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
2:00pm - 5:00pm
BOSHI WANG
8:30am - 10:30am
Sida Ren
9:00am - 11:30am
Basketball - Dave Mackay
11:00am - 1:00pm
John Lee-Joe Badminton Training
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
1:00pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
6:15pm - 9:00pm
ACVC (VOLLEYBALL)- Jessica Costa
(2 courts)
7:00pm - 10:00pm
CPCM Basketball - David Wu
(Ext)
78910111213
6:00am - 7:30am
AGS Morning Skills Basketball - Dave MacKay
9:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball - Tane (AGS)
5:30pm - 7:00pm
AKL HOCKEY - HOCKEY LEAGUE
Manoj Daji
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Auckland City Basketball - Tui Tait
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland City Basketball - Tui Tait
6:00am - 7:30am
AGS Morning Team Basketball - Dave MacKay
7:30am - 8:30am
CRICKET - JOHN ONEILL FULLER
(1 Court)
9:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball - Tane (AGS)
3:00pm - 5:30pm
JINA KIM
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland City Basketball - Tui
6:00am - 7:30am
AGS Morning Skills Basketball - Dave MacKay
9:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball - Tane (AGS)
5:30pm - 7:00pm
BADMINTON TRAINING - Masoud Shakiba
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
9:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball - Tane (AGS)
3:00pm - 5:30pm
JINA KIM
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Elites Group Basketball - Tracy
6:00am - 7:30am
AGS Morning Skills Basketball - Dave MacKay
9:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball - Tane (AGS)
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Yonsei Basketball - Michael L
5:00pm - 7:00pm
AKL HOCKEY - HOCKEY LEAGUE
Manoj Daji
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Super City Youth Academy DV
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Social Basketball - Romenjun M
12:30pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
2:00pm - 5:00pm
BOSHI WANG
8:30am - 10:30am
Sida Ren
9:00am - 11:30am
Basketball - Dave Mackay
11:00am - 1:00pm
John Lee-Joe Badminton Training
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
1:00pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
6:15pm - 9:00pm
ACVC (VOLLEYBALL)- Jessica Costa
(2 courts)
7:00pm - 10:00pm
CPCM Basketball - David Wu
(Ext)
14151617181920
1:00pm - 3:00pm
AGS - Tane
5:30pm - 7:00pm
AKL HOCKEY - HOCKEY LEAGUE
Manoj Daji
3:00pm - 5:30pm
JINA KIM
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland City Basketball - Tui
9:00am - 12:00pm
AGS - Tane
5:30pm - 7:00pm
BADMINTON TRAINING - Masoud Shakiba
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Super City Youth -Deanna
8:30pm - 9:30pm
Elites Group Basketball - Tracy Zafra
9:00am - 12:00pm
AGS - Tane
3:00pm - 5:30pm
JINA KIM
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson
9:00am - 12:00pm
AGS - Tane
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Yonsei Basketball - Michael L
5:00pm - 7:00pm
AKL HOCKEY - HOCKEY LEAGUE
Manoj Daji
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Social Basketball - Romenjun M
 
8:30am - 10:30am
Sida Ren
11:00am - 1:00pm
John Lee-Joe Badminton Training
7:00pm - 10:00pm
CPCM Basketball - David Wu
(Ext)
21222324252627
 
*CHRISTMAS/ NEW YEAR CLOSURE
*CHRISTMAS/ NEW YEAR CLOSURE*
*CHRISTMAS/ NEW YEAR CLOSURE*
*CHRISTMAS/ NEW YEAR CLOSURE*
*CHRISTMAS/ NEW YEAR CLOSURE*
*CHRISTMAS/ NEW YEAR CLOSURE*
282930311Jan23
*CHRISTMAS/ NEW YEAR CLOSURE*
*CHRISTMAS/ NEW YEAR CLOSURE*
*CHRISTMAS/ NEW YEAR CLOSURE*
*CHRISTMAS/ NEW YEAR CLOSURE*
*CHRISTMAS/ NEW YEAR CLOSURE*
*CHRISTMAS/ NEW YEAR CLOSURE*
*CHRISTMAS/ NEW YEAR CLOSURE*
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
This Calendar:
System Options:
Home Login