Sports_Centre_and_GYM
Sports Centre - Deep Pink
GYM - Aqua
January 2020
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
30Dec311Jan2345
 
 
 
9:00am - 7:00pm
Basketball Tournament - Woolley Leauanaew x2 courts
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Auckland Swords - Neil Young
9:00am - 7:00pm
Basketball Tournament - Woolley Leauanaew
8:00pm - 9:00pm
9:00am - 7:00pm
Basketball Tournament - Woolley Leauanaew
9:00am - 5:00pm
Basketball Tournament - Woolley Leauanaew
8:00pm - 9:00pm
6789101112
SPORTS CENTRE CLEAN
11:00am - 1:00pm
John Lee-Joe Badminton Training
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Auckland Swords - Neil Young
 
 
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Swords - Neil Young
7:00pm - 9:00pm
 
4:00pm - 6:00pm
13141516171819
9:00am - 4:00pm
CRICKET TRIALS x2 courts - John O'Neill-Fuller
 
8:30am - 9:30am
Melbourne United
DM
10:00am - 12:30pm
International Orientation - Paul Easingwood x2 courts
11:00am - 1:00pm
John Lee-Joe Badminton Training
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
 
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
7:00pm - 9:00pm
6:00am - 9:00am
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
8:30pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x1 court
 
20212223242526
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
1:05pm - 1:55pm
AGS Rowing Training - Campbell Lowe
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball Training - Tui Tait x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball Training - Tui Tait
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball Rep Training - Tui Tait x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
7:00am - 8:30am
Campbell Lowe
Form 4 Dean, Form 6 Boarding Master
1:05pm - 1:55pm
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
6:30am - 7:30am
AGS 1st XV Summer Squad Training - James Hantz
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Volleyball Home Games - Eddie Hare x2 courts (College Sport Games)
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
8:30pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x1 court
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Central United: Kris Bright
9:00am - 12:00pm
MAVS Basketball Training - Eric Garcis x2 courts
12:00pm - 6:00pm
Kapahaka Practice - Neitana Lobb
9:00am - 1:00pm
Kapahaka Practice - Neitana Lobb x2 courts
11:00am - 1:00pm
John Lee-Joe Badminton Training
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
27282930311Feb2
AUCKLAND ANNIVERSARY
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball Rep Training - Tui Tait x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
1:05pm - 1:55pm
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Volleyball Home Games - Eddie Hare x2 courts (College Sport Games)
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
8:30pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x1 court
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
9:00am - 12:00pm
MAVS Basketball Training - Eric Garcis x2 courts
12:00pm - 6:00pm
Kapahaka Practice - Neitana Lobb
12:30pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
9:00am - 1:00pm
Kapahaka Practice - Neitana Lobb x2 courts
11:00am - 1:00pm
John Lee-Joe Badminton Training
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
This Calendar:
System Options:
Home Login