Sports_Centre_and_GYM
Sports Centre - Deep Pink
GYM - Aqua
July 2019
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
1Jul234567
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:45am - 8:45am
Dragon & Lion Dance Practice - James Yeh
1:05pm - 1:55pm
AGS Archery Training - Kevin Jacobs
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Grammar Fencing -
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Premier Basketball Team Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x1 courts
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Premier Reserve Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball Training x2 courts - Tui Tait
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball Training - Tui Tait
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
6:30am - 8:30am
U17 Gold & Blue Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
Premier Basketball Skills Training - Adrienne Birtwistle
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Kendo Training - Mike Poulsen
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Auckland Basketball Rep Training x2 courts - Tui Tait
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
6:30am - 8:30am
Basketball Skills Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
Learn-to-Row - Campbell Lowe
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Junior Basketball Games - Adrienne Birtwistle
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Junior Basketball Games - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle MacDonald
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
6:30am - 8:30am
3A & 4A Junior Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:45am - 8:45am
Dragon & Lion Dance Practice - James Yeh
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Prefects 3rd Form Class Comp - Keith Simento
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Kendo Training - Mike Poulsen
3:30pm - 6:30pm
AGS Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
8:30pm - 10:00pm
SKIDS Basketball Training - Tracy
Zafra x1 court
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
Learn-to-Row - Campbell Lowe
3:30pm - 5:00pm
AGS Social League Basketball - Adrienne Birtwistle
3:30pm - 5:00pm
AGS Social League Basketball - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 court
5:00pm - 10:00pm
AGS Premier Basketball Games - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Jacob, Darwin, Rome Basketball Training
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
9:00am - 11:00am
MAVS Basketball Training - Eric Garcia x2 courts
9:30am - 11:30pm
Weni Fernandez Basketball Training
12:30pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Boshi Wang Basketball
7:00pm - 9:30pm
PBA Basketball - Tracy Zafra x1 court
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
11:00am - 1:00pm
John-Lee Doo Badmington
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
1:00pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Samuel & Nadia Volleyball Training
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Auckland Central Volleyball Training - Jess x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
AUTCSA Basketball Training - Gary Bian
891011121314
9:30am - 11:30am
Basketball Training - David Mackay
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Auckland Futsal Holiday Programme - Craig Empson x2 courts
9:30am - 11:30am
Premier Basketball Training - David Mackay
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Korean Cultural Group - Keith Simento
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Auckland Futsal Holiday Programme - Craig Empson x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Auckland Futsal Holiday Programme - Craig Empson x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle MacDonald
10:00am - 12:00pm
Dragon & Lion Dance Practice - Jams Yeh
10:30am - 11:30am
Premier Basketball Training - David Mackay
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Auckland Futsal Holiday Programme - Craig Empson x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
8:30pm - 10:00pm
SKIDS Basketball Training - Tracy
Zafra x1 court
BOWLING MACHINE DELIVERY, SETUP & PRACTICE (Extenstion cord)
9:30am - 11:30am
Premier Basketball Training - David Mackay
10:00am - 12:00pm
Dragon & Lion Dance Practice - Jams Yeh
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Auckland Futsal Holiday Programme - Craig Empson x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Jacob, Darwin, Rome Basketball Training
SPORTS CENTRE FLOOR CLEANING ALL DAY
9:30am - 11:30pm
Weni Fernandez Basketball Training
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Boshi Wang Basketball
7:00pm - 9:30pm
PBA Basketball - Tracy Zafra x1 court
11:00am - 1:00pm
John-Lee Doo Badmington
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Samuel & Nadia Volleyball Training
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Auckland Central Volleyball Training - Jess x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
AUTCSA Basketball Training - Gary Bian
15161718192021
10:00am - 12:00pm
Dragon & Lion Dance Practice - James Yeh
10:30am - 11:30am
Premier Basketball Training - David Mackay
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Auckland Futsal Holiday Programme - Craig Empson x2 courts
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Premier Basketball Training - David Mackay
10:30am - 11:30am
Premier Basketball Training - David Mackay
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Korean Cultural Group - Keith Simento
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Auckland Futsal Holiday Programme - Craig Empson x2 courts
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Premier Basketball Training - David Mackay
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
8:00am - 1:00pm
PACIFIC SEATING MAINTENANCE
10:00am - 12:00pm
Dragon & Lion Dance Practice - James Yeh
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Auckland Futsal Holiday Programme - Craig Empson x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle MacDonald
8:30am - 12:30pm
AGS Premier & U17A Basketball Training - Tana de Silva
10:00am - 12:00pm
AGS 1st XV Rugby Training - Rain Day Backup
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Auckland Futsal Holiday Programme - Craig Empson x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
8:30pm - 10:00pm
SKIDS Basketball Training - Tracy
Zafra x1 court
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Auckland Futsal Holiday Programme - Craig Empson x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Jacob, Darwin, Rome Basketball Training
SPORTS CENTRE FLOOR CLEANING ALL DAY
9:30am - 11:30pm
Weni Fernandez Basketball Training
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Boshi Wang Basketball
7:00pm - 9:30pm
PBA Basketball - Tracy Zafra x1 court
10:30am - 12:30pm
International Orientation Function - Rachel Fenton
11:00am - 1:00pm
John-Lee Doo Badmington
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Samuel & Nadia Volleyball Training
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Auckland Central Volleyball Training - Jess x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
AUTCSA Basketball Training - Gary Bian
22232425262728
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
1:05pm - 1:55pm
AGS Archery Training - Kevin Jacobs
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Grammar Fencing -
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Premier Basketball Team Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x1 courts
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Premier Reserve Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball Training x2 courts - Tui Tait
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball Training - Tui Tait
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
6:30am - 8:30am
U17 Gold & Blue Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
Premier Basketball Skills Training - Adrienne Birtwistle
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Kendo Training - Mike Poulsen
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Auckland Basketball Rep Training x2 courts - Tui Tait
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
6:30am - 8:30am
Basketball Skills Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
Learn-to-Row - Campbell Lowe
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Junior Basketball Games - Adrienne Birtwistle
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Junior Basketball Games - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle MacDonald
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
6:30am - 8:30am
3A & 4A Junior Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Prefects 3rd Form Class Comp - Keith Simento
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Kendo Training - Mike Poulsen
3:30pm - 6:30pm
AGS Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 court
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
8:30pm - 10:00pm
SKIDS Basketball Training - Tracy
Zafra x1 court
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
Learn-to-Row - Campbell Lowe
3:30pm - 5:00pm
AGS Social League Basketball - Adrienne Birtwistle
3:30pm - 5:00pm
AGS Social League Basketball - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 court
5:00pm - 10:00pm
AGS Premier Basketball Games - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Jacob, Darwin, Rome Basketball Training
9:00am - 12:00pm
MAVS Basketball Training - Eric Garcia x2 courts
9:30am - 11:30pm
Weni Fernandez Basketball Training
12:30pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Boshi Wang Basketball
6:00pm - 9:00pm
AGS Ultimate Disc - Warren Buckingham x2 courts
9:30am - 12:30pm
Grammar vs Christ College Basketball - David Mackay x2 courts
11:00am - 1:00pm
John-Lee Doo Badmington
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
1:00pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Samuel & Nadia Volleyball Training
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Auckland Central Volleyball Training - Jess x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
AUTCSA Basketball Training - Gary Bian
2930311Aug234
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:45am - 8:45am
Dragon & Lion Dance Practice - James Yeh
1:05pm - 1:55pm
AGS Archery Training - Kevin Jacobs
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Grammar Fencing -
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Premier Basketball Team Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x1 courts
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Premier Reserve Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball Training x2 courts - Tui Tait
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball Training - Tui Tait
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
6:30am - 8:30am
U17 Gold & Blue Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
Premier Basketball Skills Training - Adrienne Birtwistle
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Kendo Training - Mike Poulsen
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Auckland Basketball Rep Training x2 courts - Tui Tait
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
6:30am - 8:30am
Basketball Skills Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
Learn-to-Row - Campbell Lowe
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Junior Basketball Games - Adrienne Birtwistle
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Junior Basketball Games - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
7:00pm - 9:00pm
AKBK Basketball - Ben Hur x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle MacDonald
9:30pm - 10:30pm
AKBK Basketball - Ben Hur x1 court
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
6:30am - 8:30am
3A & 4A Junior Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:45am - 8:45am
Dragon & Lion Dance Practice - James Yeh
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Prefects 3rd Form Class Comp - Keith Simento
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Kendo Training - Mike Poulsen
3:30pm - 6:30pm
AGS Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 court
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
8:30pm - 10:00pm
SKIDS Basketball Training - Tracy
Zafra x1 court
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
Learn-to-Row - Campbell Lowe
3:30pm - 5:00pm
AGS Social League Basketball - Adrienne Birtwistle
3:30pm - 5:00pm
AGS Social League Basketball - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 court
5:00pm - 10:00pm
AGS Premier Basketball Games - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Jacob, Darwin, Rome Basketball Training
9:00am - 12:00pm
MAVS Basketball Training - Eric Garcia x2 courts
12:30pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Boshi Wang Basketball
6:00pm - 9:00pm
AGS Ultimate Disc - Warren Buckingham x2 courts
11:00am - 1:00pm
John-Lee Doo Badmington
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
1:00pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Samuel & Nadia Volleyball Training
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Logan Batts Indoor Cricket
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Auckland Central Volleyball Training - Jess x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
AUTCSA Basketball Training - Gary Bian
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
This Calendar:
System Options:
Home Login