Sports_Centre_and_GYM
Sports Centre - Deep Pink
GYM - Aqua
May 2019
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
29Apr301May2345
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
1:05pm - 1:55pm
AGS Archery Training - Kevin Jacobs
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Grammar Fencing -
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball Training x2 courts - Tui Tait
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball Training - Tui Tait
Umpiring Course - Victoria Kelly (Classroom)
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
1:30pm - 3:00pm
Sports Safe - Inspection - Sports Centre
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Auckland Basketball Rep Training x2 courts - Tui Tait
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
Learn-to-Row - Campbell Lowe
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
7:00pm - 9:00pm
AKBK Basketball - Ben Hur x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle MacDonald
9:30pm - 10:30pm
AKBK Basketball - Ben Hur x1 court
Umpiring Course - Victoria Kelly (Classroom)
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
3:30pm - 6:30pm
AGS Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
8:30pm - 10:00pm
SKIDS Basketball Training - Tracy
Zafra x1 court
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
Learn-to-Row - Campbell Lowe
3:30pm - 5:00pm
AGS Social League Basketball - Adrienne Birtwistle
3:30pm - 5:00pm
AGS Social League Basketball - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 court
5:00pm - 10:00pm
AGS Premier Basketball Games - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Jacob, Darwin, Rome Basketball Training
9:00am - 12:00pm
MAVS Basketball Training - Eric Garcia x2 courts
9:30am - 12:00pm
Weni Fernandez Basketball Training
12:30pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:30pm
PBA Basketball Tournament - Tracy x1 courts
10:00am - 12:30pm
Zane Zhong Basketball Training x1 court
11:00am - 1:00pm
John-Lee Doo Badmington
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
1:00pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Samuel & Nadia Volleyball Training
7:00pm - 9:00pm
AUTCSA Basketball Training - Gary Bian
6789101112
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:45am - 8:45am
Dragon & Lion Dance Practice - James Yeh
1:05pm - 1:55pm
AGS Archery Training - Kevin Jacobs
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Grammar Fencing -
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Premier Basketball Team Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x1 courts
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Premier Reserve Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball Training x2 courts - Tui Tait
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball Training - Tui Tait
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
6:30am - 8:30am
U17 Gold & Blue Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
Premier Basketball Skills Training - Adrienne Birtwistle
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Kendo Training - Mike Poulsen
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Auckland Basketball Rep Training x2 courts - Tui Tait
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
6:30am - 8:30am
Basketball Skills Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
Learn-to-Row - Campbell Lowe
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Junior Basketball Games - Adrienne Birtwistle
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Junior Basketball Games - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
7:00pm - 9:00pm
AKBK Basketball - Ben Hur x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle MacDonald
9:30pm - 10:30pm
AKBK Basketball - Ben Hur x1 court
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
6:30am - 8:30am
3A & 4A Junior Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:45am - 8:45am
Dragon & Lion Dance Practice - James Yeh
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Kendo Training - Mike Poulsen
3:30pm - 6:30pm
AGS Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
8:30pm - 10:00pm
SKIDS Basketball Training - Tracy
Zafra x1 court
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
Learn-to-Row - Campbell Lowe
3:30pm - 5:00pm
AGS Social League Basketball - Adrienne Birtwistle
3:30pm - 5:00pm
AGS Social League Basketball - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 court
5:00pm - 10:00pm
AGS Premier Basketball Games - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Jacob, Darwin, Rome Basketball Training
9:00am - 12:00pm
MAVS Basketball Training - Eric Garcia x2 courts
9:30am - 12:00pm
Weni Fernandez Basketball Training
12:30pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:30pm
PBA Basketball Tournament - Tracy x1 courts
10:00am - 12:30pm
Zane Zhong Basketball Training x1 court
11:00am - 1:00pm
John-Lee Doo Badmington
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
1:00pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Samuel & Nadia Volleyball Training
7:00pm - 9:00pm
AUTCSA Basketball Training - Gary Bian
13141516171819
150th Celebrations
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:45am - 8:45am
Dragon & Lion Dance Practice - James Yeh
1:05pm - 1:55pm
AGS Archery Training - Kevin Jacobs
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Grammar Fencing -
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Premier Basketball Team Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x1 courts
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Premier Reserve Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball Training x2 courts - Tui Tait
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball Training - Tui Tait
150th Celebrations
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
6:30am - 8:30am
U17 Gold & Blue Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
Premier Basketball Skills Training - Adrienne Birtwistle
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Kendo Training - Mike Poulsen
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Auckland Basketball Rep Training x2 courts - Tui Tait
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
150th Celebrations
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
6:30am - 8:30am
Basketball Skills Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
Learn-to-Row - Campbell Lowe
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Junior Basketball Games - Adrienne Birtwistle
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Junior Basketball Games - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
7:00pm - 9:00pm
AKBK Basketball - Ben Hur x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle MacDonald
9:30pm - 10:30pm
AKBK Basketball - Ben Hur x1 court
150th Celebrations
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
6:30am - 8:30am
3A & 4A Junior Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:45am - 8:45am
Dragon & Lion Dance Practice - James Yeh
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Kendo Training - Mike Poulsen
3:30pm - 6:30pm
AGS Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
8:30pm - 10:00pm
SKIDS Basketball Training - Tracy
Zafra x1 court
150th Celebrations
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
Learn-to-Row - Campbell Lowe
3:30pm - 5:00pm
AGS Social League Basketball - Adrienne Birtwistle
3:30pm - 5:00pm
AGS Social League Basketball - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 court
5:00pm - 10:00pm
AGS Premier Basketball Games - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Jacob, Darwin, Rome Basketball Training
150th Celebrations
150th Celebrations
20212223242526
150th Celebrations
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:45am - 8:45am
Dragon & Lion Dance Practice - James Yeh
1:05pm - 1:55pm
AGS Archery Training - Kevin Jacobs
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Grammar Fencing -
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Premier Basketball Team Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x1 courts
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Premier Reserve Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball Training x2 courts - Tui Tait
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball Training - Tui Tait
150th Celebrations
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
6:30am - 8:30am
U17 Gold & Blue Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
Premier Basketball Skills Training - Adrienne Birtwistle
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Kendo Training - Mike Poulsen
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Auckland Basketball Rep Training x2 courts - Tui Tait
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
150th Celebrations
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
6:30am - 8:30am
Basketball Skills Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
Learn-to-Row - Campbell Lowe
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Junior Basketball Games - Adrienne Birtwistle
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Junior Basketball Games - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
7:00pm - 9:00pm
AKBK Basketball - Ben Hur x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle MacDonald
9:30pm - 10:30pm
AKBK Basketball - Ben Hur x1 court
150th Celebrations
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
6:30am - 8:30am
3A & 4A Junior Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:45am - 8:45am
Dragon & Lion Dance Practice - James Yeh
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Kendo Training - Mike Poulsen
3:30pm - 6:30pm
AGS Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
8:30pm - 10:00pm
SKIDS Basketball Training - Tracy
Zafra x1 court
150th Celebrations
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
Learn-to-Row - Campbell Lowe
3:30pm - 5:00pm
AGS Social League Basketball - Adrienne Birtwistle
3:30pm - 5:00pm
AGS Social League Basketball - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 court
5:00pm - 10:00pm
AGS Premier Basketball Games - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Jacob, Darwin, Rome Basketball Training
150th Celebrations
9:00am - 12:00pm
MAVS Basketball Training - Eric Garcia x2 courts
9:30am - 12:00pm
Weni Fernandez Basketball Training
12:30pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:30pm
PBA Basketball Tournament - Tracy x1 courts
150th Celebrations
11:00am - 1:00pm
John-Lee Doo Badmington
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
1:00pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Samuel & Nadia Volleyball Training
7:00pm - 9:00pm
AUTCSA Basketball Training - Gary Bian
27282930311Jun2
150th Celebrations
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:45am - 8:45am
Dragon & Lion Dance Practice - James Yeh
1:05pm - 1:55pm
AGS Archery Training - Kevin Jacobs
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Grammar Fencing -
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Premier Basketball Team Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x1 courts
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Premier Reserve Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball Training x2 courts - Tui Tait
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball Training - Tui Tait
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
6:30am - 8:30am
U17 Gold & Blue Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
Premier Basketball Skills Training - Adrienne Birtwistle
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Kendo Training - Mike Poulsen
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Auckland Basketball Rep Training x2 courts - Tui Tait
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
6:30am - 8:30am
Basketball Skills Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
Learn-to-Row - Campbell Lowe
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Junior Basketball Games - Adrienne Birtwistle
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Junior Basketball Games - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
7:00pm - 9:00pm
AKBK Basketball - Ben Hur x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle MacDonald
9:30pm - 10:30pm
AKBK Basketball - Ben Hur x1 court
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
6:30am - 8:30am
3A & 4A Junior Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:45am - 8:45am
Dragon & Lion Dance Practice - James Yeh
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Kendo Training - Mike Poulsen
3:30pm - 6:30pm
AGS Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
8:30pm - 10:00pm
SKIDS Basketball Training - Tracy
Zafra x1 court
CLASS PHOTOS
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
Learn-to-Row - Campbell Lowe
3:30pm - 5:00pm
AGS Social League Basketball - Adrienne Birtwistle
3:30pm - 5:00pm
AGS Social League Basketball - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 court
5:00pm - 10:00pm
AGS Premier Basketball Games - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Jacob, Darwin, Rome Basketball Training
9:30am - 12:00pm
Weni Fernandez Basketball Training
11:00am - 1:00pm
John-Lee Doo Badmington
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Samuel & Nadia Volleyball Training
7:00pm - 9:00pm
AUTCSA Basketball Training - Gary Bian
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
This Calendar:
System Options:
Home Login