Sports_Centre_and_GYM
Sports Centre - Deep Pink
GYM - Aqua
March 2019
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
25Feb2627281Mar23
6:30am - 7:30am
Basketball Training - David Mackay
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
7:45am - 8:45am
Dragon & Lion Dance Practice - James Yeh
1:05pm - 1:55pm
AGS Archery Training - Kevin Jacobs
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Basketball Training - David Mackay x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball x2 courts - Tui Tait
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball - Tui Tait
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Cricket Training - John O'Neill-Fuller x1 court
3:15pm - 4:15pm
AGS Fencing Training - Stephen King
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Kendo Training - Mike Poulsen
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Auckland Rep Basketball x2 courts - Tui Tait
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
6:00am - 8:30am
Basketball Training - David Mackay x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Learn-To-Row - Campbell Lowe
1:05pm - 1:55pm
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Basketball Training - David Mackay x2 courts
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Kapahaka Practice - Neitana Lobb
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
7:00pm - 9:00pm
AKBK Basketball - Ben Hur x2 courts
9:30pm - 10:30pm
AKBK Basketball - Ben Hur x1 court
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Cricket Training - John O'Neill-Fuller x1 court
7:45am - 8:45am
Dragon & Lion Dance Practice - James Yeh
3:15pm - 4:15pm
AGS Fencing Training - Stephen King
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Kendo Training - Mike Poulsen
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
8:30pm - 10:00pm
SKIDS Basketball Training - Tracy
Zafra x1 court
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Basketball Fitness Training - Dave Mackay
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Volleyball Home Games - Eddie Hare x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Jacob, Darwin, Rome Basketball Training
9:00am - 12:00pm
MAVS Basketball Training - Eric Garcia x2 courts
9:30am - 12:00pm
Weni Fernandez Basketball Training
12:00pm - 6:00pm
KapaHaka Training - Neitana Lobb
12:30pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
11:00am - 1:00pm
John-Lee Doo Badmington
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
1:00pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Samuel & Nadia Volleyball Training
7:00pm - 9:00pm
AUTCSA Basketball Training - Gary Bian
7:30pm - 8:30pm
PBA Basketball Tournament - Tracy
45678910
6:30am - 7:30am
Basketball Training - David Mackay
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
7:45am - 8:45am
Dragon & Lion Dance Practice - James Yeh
1:05pm - 1:55pm
AGS Archery Training - Kevin Jacobs
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Basketball Training - David Mackay x2 courts
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Kapahaka Practice - Neitana Lobb
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball x2 courts - Tui Tait
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball - Tui Tait
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Cricket Training - John O'Neill-Fuller x1 court
3:15pm - 4:15pm
AGS Fencing Training - Stephen King
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Kendo Training - Mike Poulsen
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Auckland Rep Basketball x2 courts - Tui Tait
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
6:00am - 8:30am
Basketball Training - David Mackay x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Learn-To-Row - Campbell Lowe
1:05pm - 1:55pm
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Basketball Training - David Mackay x2 courts
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Kapahaka Practice - Neitana Lobb
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
7:00pm - 9:00pm
AKBK Basketball - Ben Hur x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle MacDonald
9:30pm - 10:30pm
AKBK Basketball - Ben Hur x1 court
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Cricket Training - John O'Neill-Fuller x1 court
7:45am - 8:45am
Dragon & Lion Dance Practice - James Yeh
3:15pm - 4:15pm
AGS Fencing Training - Stephen King
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Kendo Training - Mike Poulsen
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Volleyball College Sport Games - Eddie Hare x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
8:30pm - 10:00pm
SKIDS Basketball Training - Tracy
Zafra x1 court
TEACHER ONLY DAY
9:00am - 3:00pm
Kapahaka Practice - Neitana Lobb x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Jacob, Darwin, Rome Basketball Training
9:00am - 12:00pm
MAVS Basketball Training - Eric Garcia x2 courts
9:30am - 12:00pm
Weni Fernandez Basketball Training
12:00pm - 4:00pm
KapaHaka Rehearsal - Neitana Lobb
12:30pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Dress Rehearsal - KapaHaka & Pasifika Group - Neitana Lobb
11:00am - 1:00pm
John-Lee Doo Badmington
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
1:00pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Samuel & Nadia Volleyball Training
7:00pm - 9:00pm
AUTCSA Basketball Training - Gary Bian
7:30pm - 8:30pm
SKIDS Basketball Training - Tracy x1 court
11121314151617
6:30am - 7:30am
Basketball Training - David Mackay
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
7:45am - 8:45am
Dragon & Lion Dance Practice - James Yeh
1:05pm - 1:55pm
AGS Archery Training - Kevin Jacobs
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Kapahaka Practice - Neitana Lobb x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball x2 courts - Tui Tait
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball - Tui Tait
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Cricket Training - John O'Neill-Fuller x1 court
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Kendo Training - Mike Poulsen
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Auckland Rep Basketball x2 courts - Tui Tait
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
6:00am - 8:30am
Basketball Training - David Mackay x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Learn-To-Row - Campbell Lowe
1:05pm - 1:55pm
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Kapahaka Practice - Neitana Lobb
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
7:00pm - 9:00pm
AKBK Basketball - Ben Hur x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle MacDonald
9:30pm - 10:30pm
AKBK Basketball - Ben Hur x1 court
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Cricket Training - John O'Neill-Fuller x1 court
7:45am - 8:45am
Dragon & Lion Dance Practice - James Yeh
1:05pm - 1:55pm
Cultural Group Inter-Sports Fixture - Keith Simento
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Kendo Training - Mike Poulsen
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
8:30pm - 10:00pm
SKIDS Basketball Training - Tracy
Zafra x1 court
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Basketball Fitness Training - Dave Mackay
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
1:05pm - 1:55pm
Cultural Group Inter-Sports Fixture - Keith Simento
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Volleyball Home Games - Eddie Hare x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Jacob, Darwin, Rome Basketball Training
9:00am - 12:00pm
MAVS Basketball Training - Eric Garcia x2 courts
9:30am - 12:00pm
Weni Fernandez Basketball Training
12:30pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
9:00am - 12:00pm
Karate Seminar - Murray Simpson
11:00am - 1:00pm
John-Lee Doo Badmington
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
1:00pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Samuel & Nadia Volleyball Training
7:00pm - 9:00pm
AUTCSA Basketball Training - Gary Bian
7:30pm - 8:30pm
SKIDS Basketball Training - Tracy x1 court
18192021222324
6:30am - 7:30am
Basketball Training - David Mackay
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
7:45am - 8:45am
Dragon & Lion Dance Practice - James Yeh
1:05pm - 1:55pm
AGS Archery Training - Kevin Jacobs
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Grammar Fencing -
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Premier Basketball Team Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Premier Reserve Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball x2 courts - Tui Tait
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball - Tui Tait
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Cricket Training - John O'Neill-Fuller x1 court
6:30am - 8:30am
U17 Gold & Blue Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
Premier Basketball Skills Training - Adrienne Birtwistle
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Kendo Training - Mike Poulsen
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Auckland Rep Basketball x2 courts - Tui Tait
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
6:30am - 8:30am
Basketball Skills Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Learn-To-Row - Campbell Lowe
1:05pm - 1:55pm
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Junior Basketball Games - Adrienne Birtwistle
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Junior Basketball Games - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
7:00pm - 9:00pm
AKBK Basketball - Ben Hur x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle MacDonald
9:30pm - 10:30pm
AKBK Basketball - Ben Hur x1 court
6:30am - 8:30am
3A & 4A Junior Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Cricket Training - John O'Neill-Fuller x1 court
7:00am - 8:30am
Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:45am - 8:45am
Dragon & Lion Dance Practice - James Yeh
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Kendo Training - Mike Poulsen
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
8:30pm - 10:00pm
SKIDS Basketball Training - Tracy
Zafra x1 court
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Basketball Fitness Training - Dave Mackay
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Volleyball Home Games - Eddie Hare x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Jacob, Darwin, Rome Basketball Training
9:00am - 12:00pm
MAVS Basketball Training - Eric Garcia x2 courts
9:30am - 12:00pm
Weni Fernandez Basketball Training
12:30pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
11:00am - 1:00pm
John-Lee Doo Badmington
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
1:00pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Samuel & Nadia Volleyball Training
7:00pm - 9:00pm
AUTCSA Basketball Training - Gary Bian
7:30pm - 8:30pm
SKIDS Basketball Training - Tracy x1 court
25262728293031
6:30am - 7:30am
Basketball Training - David Mackay
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
7:45am - 8:45am
Dragon & Lion Dance Practice - James Yeh
1:05pm - 1:55pm
AGS Archery Training - Kevin Jacobs
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Grammar Fencing -
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Premier Basketball Team Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Premier Reserve Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball x2 courts - Tui Tait
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball - Tui Tait
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Cricket Training - John O'Neill-Fuller x1 court
6:30am - 8:30am
U17 Gold & Blue Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
Premier Basketball Skills Training - Adrienne Birtwistle
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Kendo Training - Mike Poulsen
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Auckland Rep Basketball x2 courts - Tui Tait
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
6:30am - 8:30am
Basketball Skills Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Learn-To-Row - Campbell Lowe
1:05pm - 1:55pm
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Junior Basketball Games - Adrienne Birtwistle
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Junior Basketball Games - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
7:00pm - 9:00pm
AKBK Basketball - Ben Hur x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle MacDonald
9:30pm - 10:30pm
AKBK Basketball - Ben Hur x1 court
6:30am - 8:30am
3A & 4A Junior Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Cricket Training - John O'Neill-Fuller x1 court
7:00am - 8:30am
Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:45am - 8:45am
Dragon & Lion Dance Practice - James Yeh
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Kendo Training - Mike Poulsen
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS U17 Basketball Trials - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
8:30pm - 10:00pm
SKIDS Basketball Training - Tracy
Zafra x1 court
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Basketball Fitness Training - Dave Mackay
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Volleyball Home Games - Eddie Hare x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Jacob, Darwin, Rome Basketball Training
9:00am - 11:00pm
MAVS Basketball Training - Eric Garcia x2 courts
9:30am - 12:00pm
Weni Fernandez Basketball Training
12:30pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
2:00pm - 9:00pm
KapaHaka Practice - Neitana Lobb
11:00am - 1:00pm
John-Lee Doo Badmington
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
1:00pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Samuel & Nadia Volleyball Training
7:00pm - 9:00pm
AUTCSA Basketball Training - Gary Bian
7:30pm - 8:30pm
SKIDS Basketball Training - Tracy x1 court
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
This Calendar:
System Options:
Home Login