Sports_Centre_and_GYM
Sports Centre - Deep Pink
GYM - Aqua
October 2019
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
30Sep1Oct23456
12:00am - 11:00pm
S/C Light Replacement- One court only avaliable
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Auckland Futsal Holiday - Craig
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Auckland Futsal Holiday Programme - Craig Empson x2 courts
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Auckland Futsal Holiday - Craig
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Auckland Futsal Holiday Programme - Craig Empson x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Auckland Futsal Holiday - Craig
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Auckland Futsal Holiday Programme - Craig Empson x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle MacDonald
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Prefects 3rd Form Class Comp - Keith Simento
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Auckland Futsal Holiday - Craig
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Auckland Futsal Holiday Programme - Craig Empson x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle MacDondal
10:00am - 12:00pm
AGS Cricket Training - John O'Neill-Fuller x1 court
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Auckland Futsal Holiday - Craig
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Auckland Futsal Holiday Programme - Craig Empson x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Jacob, Darwin, Rome Basketball Training
CLEANERS WAXING
9:30am - 11:30pm
Weni Fernandez Basketball Training
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Boshi Wang Basketball
11:00am - 1:00pm
John-Lee Doo Badmington
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Samuel & Nadia Volleyball Training
5:00pm - 7:00pm
David and Spaak- Bball
7:00pm - 10:00pm
AUTCSA Basketball Training - Gary Bian
78910111213
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Auckland Futsal Holiday Programme - Craig Empson x2 courts
2:00pm - 5:00pm
AGS Cricket Clinic Backup - Justin Doolan
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball Training x2 courts - Tui Tait
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball Training - Tui Tait
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Auckland Futsal Holiday Programme - Craig Empson x2 courts
2:00pm - 5:00pm
AGS Cricket Clinic Backup - Justin Doolan
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Auckland Basketball Rep Training x2 courts - Tui Tait
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Auckland Futsal Holiday Programme - Craig Empson x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
AKBK Basketball - Ben Hur x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle MacDonald
9:30pm - 10:30pm
AKBK Basketball - Ben Hur x1 court
8:30am - 10:30am
Basketball Training - David Mackay
10:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball Training - Tana de Sliva
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Auckland Futsal Holiday Programme - Craig Empson x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
8:30pm - 10:00pm
SKIDS Basketball Training - Tracy
Zafra x1 court
8:30am - 10:00am
Basketball Training - David Mackay
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Auckland Futsal Holiday Programme - Craig Empson x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Jacob, Darwin, Rome Basketball Training
9:00am - 11:00am
MAVS Basketball Training - Eric Garcia x1 court
9:30am - 11:30pm
Weni Fernandez Basketball Training
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Boshi Wang Basketball
9:00am - 11:00am
MAVS Basketball - Eric Garcia x2 courts
11:00am - 1:00pm
John-Lee Doo Badmington
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
5:00pm - 7:00pm
David and Spaak- Bball
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Auckland Central Volleyball - Jess x2 courts
7:00pm - 10:00pm
AUTCSA Basketball Training - Gary Bian
14151617181920
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
1:05pm - 1:55pm
AGS Archery Training - Kevin Jacobs
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Grammar Fencing -
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball Training x2 courts - Tui Tait
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball Training - Tui Tait
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Cricket Training - John O'Neill-Fuller x1 court
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Kendo Training - Mike Poulsen
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Volleyball Trainings - Eddie Hare x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Auckland Basketball Rep Training x2 courts - Tui Tait
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
6:30am - 8:30am
Premier Basketball Training
1:05pm - 1:55pm
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
7:00pm - 9:00pm
AKBK Basketball - Ben Hur x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle MacDonald
9:30pm - 10:30pm
AKBK Basketball - Ben Hur x1 court
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Cricket Training - John O'Neill-Fuller x1 court
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Prefects 3rd Form Class Comp - Keith Simento
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Kendo Training - Mike Poulsen
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Volleyball Home Games - Eddie Hare x2 courts (College Sport Games)
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
8:30pm - 10:00pm
SKIDS Basketball Training - Tracy
Zafra x1 court
6:30am - 8:00am
AGS Basketball Training - David Mackay
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
7:00pm - 8:00pm
MAVS Basketball - Eric Garcia x1 court
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Jacob, Darwin, Rome Basketball Training
9:00am - 12:00pm
MAVS Basketball Training - Eric Garcia x2 Court
9:30am - 11:30pm
Weni Fernandez Basketball Training
12:30pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Boshi Wang Basketball
9:00am - 11:00am
MAVS Basketball - Eric Garcia x2 courts
11:00am - 1:00pm
John-Lee Doo Badmington
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
1:00pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Samuel & Nadia Volleyball Training
5:00pm - 7:00pm
David and Spaak- Bball
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Auckland Central Volleyball - Jess x2 courts
7:00pm - 10:00pm
AUTCSA Basketball Training - Gary Bian
21222324252627
6:30am - 8:00am
AGS Basketball Training - David Mackay
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
1:05pm - 1:55pm
AGS Archery Training - Kevin Jacobs
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Grammar Fencing -
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball Training x2 courts - Tui Tait
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball Training - Tui Tait
6:30am - 8:00am
AGS Basketball Training - David Mackay x1 court
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Cricket Training - John O'Neill-Fuller x1 court
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Kendo Training - Mike Poulsen
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Volleyball Trainings - Eddie Hare x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Auckland Basketball Rep Training x2 courts - Tui Tait
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
6:30am - 8:30am
Premier Basketball Training
1:05pm - 1:55pm
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Training - Tane de Silva
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
7:00pm - 9:00pm
AKBK Basketball - Ben Hur x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle MacDonald
9:30pm - 10:30pm
AKBK Basketball - Ben Hur x1 court
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Cricket Training - John O'Neill-Fuller x1 court
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Prefects 3rd Form Class Comp - Keith Simento
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Kendo Training - Mike Poulsen
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Volleyball Home Games - Eddie Hare x2 courts (College Sport Games)
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
8:30pm - 10:00pm
SKIDS Basketball Training - Tracy
Zafra x1 court
6:30am - 8:00am
AGS Basketball Training - David Mackay
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Jacob, Darwin, Rome Basketball Training
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Boshi Wang Basketball
11:00am - 1:00pm
John-Lee Doo Badmington
5:00pm - 7:00pm
David and Spaak- Bball
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Auckland Central Volleyball - Jess x2 courts
7:00pm - 10:00pm
AUTCSA Basketball Training - Gary Bian
282930311Nov23
6:30am - 8:00am
AGS Basketball Training - David Mackay
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
1:05pm - 1:55pm
AGS Archery Training - Kevin Jacobs
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Grammar Fencing -
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball Training x2 courts - Tui Tait
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball Training - Tui Tait
6:30am - 8:00am
AGS Basketball Training - David Mackay x1 court
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Cricket Training - John O'Neill-Fuller x1 court
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Kendo Training - Mike Poulsen
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Volleyball Trainings - Eddie Hare x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Auckland Basketball Rep Training x2 courts - Tui Tait
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
6:30am - 8:30am
Premier Basketball Training
1:05pm - 1:55pm
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
7:00pm - 9:00pm
AKBK Basketball - Ben Hur x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle MacDonald
9:30pm - 10:30pm
AKBK Basketball - Ben Hur x1 court
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Cricket Training - John O'Neill-Fuller x1 court
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Prefects 3rd Form Class Comp - Keith Simento
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Kendo Training - Mike Poulsen
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Volleyball Home Games - Eddie Hare x2 courts (College Sport Games)
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
8:30pm - 10:30pm
SKIDS Basketball Training - Tracy
Zafra x1 court
6:30am - 8:00am
AGS Basketball Training - David Mackay
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Jacob, Darwin, Rome Basketball Training
9:00am - 12:00pm
MAVS Basketball Training - Eric Garcia x2 courts
9:30am - 11:30pm
Weni Fernandez Basketball Training
12:30pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Boshi Wang Basketball
11:00am - 1:00pm
John-Lee Doo Badmington
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
1:00pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
5:00pm - 7:00pm
David and Spaak- Bball
7:00pm - 9:00pm
AUTCSA Basketball Training - Gary Bian
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Auckland Central Volleyball - Jess x2 courts
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
This Calendar:
System Options:
Home Login