Sports_Centre_and_GYM
Sports Centre - Deep Pink
GYM - Aqua
January 2019
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
31Dec1Jan23456
SPORTS CENTRE CLEANING
 
 
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Grammar Fencing - Neil Young
8:00pm - 9:30pm
SKIDS Basketball Training - x1 court - Tracy Zafra
 
 
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Grammar Fencing - Neil Young
78910111213
SPORTS CENTRE TERM CLEAN
SPORTS CENTRE TERM CLEAN
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Auckland Rep Basketball x2 courts
SPORTS CENTRE TERM CLEAN
SPORTS CENTRE TERM CLEAN
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Grammar Fencing - Neil Young
8:30pm - 10:00pm
SKIDS Basketball Training - Tracy
Zafra x1 court
SPORTS CENTRE TERM CLEAN
SPORTS CENTRE TERM CLEAN
11:00am - 1:00pm
John-Lee Doo Badmington
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Grammar Fencing - Neil Young
14151617181920
 
8:30am - 5:00pm
AGS Cricket Trials - John O'Neill-Fuller
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Auckland Rep Basketball x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
FILMING - SPORTS CENTRE & OLD GYM
MAINTENANCE
8:30am - 5:00pm
AGS Cricket Trials - John O'Neill-Fuller
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
8:30pm - 10:00pm
SKIDS Basketball Training - Tracy
Zafra x1 court
8:30am - 5:00pm
AGS Cricket Trials - John O'Neill-Fuller
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Jacob, Darwin, Rome Basketball Training
 
10:00am - 2:00pm
International Department - Rachel Fenton x2 courts
11:00am - 1:00pm
John-Lee Doo Badmington
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Samuel & Nadia Volleyball Training
21222324252627
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball x2 courts - Tui Tait
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball - Tui Tait
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Auckland Rep Basketball x2 courts - Tui Tait
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
FORM 3 ID CARD PHOTOS
6:00am - 8:30am
Basketball Training - David Mackay x2 courts
7:00am - 10:30pm
3rd Form Orientation - Ben Skeen
10:00am - 12:30pm
AGS F4 Students Kapahaka Practice - James Yeh
1:05pm - 1:55pm
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
Fitness Testing - James Hantz
8:00am - 1:00pm
3rd Form Orientation - Ben Skeen
10:00am - 12:30pm
AGS F4 Students Kapahaka Practice - James Yeh
3:15pm - 4:15pm
AGS Fencing Training - Stephen King
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Kendo Training - Mike Poulsen
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Volleyball Games - Eddie Hare x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
8:30pm - 10:00pm
SKIDS Basketball Training - Tracy
Zafra x1 court
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Basketball Fitness Training - Dave Mackay
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Volleyball Home Games - Eddie Hare x2 courts
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Jacob, Darwin, Rome Basketball Training
9:00am - 12:00pm
MAVS Basketball Training - Eric Garcia x2 courts
12:00pm - 6:00pm
KapaHaka Training - Neitana Lobb
11:00am - 1:00pm
John-Lee Doo Badmington
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Form 3 Tibbs House - Daniel Oram x2 courts
282930311Feb23
AUCKLAND ANNIVERSARY
9:00am - 3:00pm
Kapa Haka Practice - Neitana Lobb
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Form 3 Tibbs House - Daniel Oram x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball x2 courts - Tui Tait
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Auckland Basketball - Tui Tait
3:15pm - 4:15pm
AGS Fencing Training - Stephen King
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Kendo Training - Mike Poulsen
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Auckland Rep Basketball x2 courts - Tui Tait
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
6:00am - 8:30am
Basketball Training - David Mackay x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Learn-To-Row - Campbell Lowe
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Fencing Display - Stephen King
1:05pm - 1:55pm
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Kapahaka Practice - Neitana Lobb
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
3:15pm - 4:15pm
AGS Fencing Training - Stephen King
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Kendo Training - Mike Poulsen
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
8:30pm - 10:00pm
SKIDS Basketball Training - Tracy
Zafra x1 court
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Basketball Fitness Training - Dave Mackay
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Volleyball Training - Eddie Hare x2 courts
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Volleyball Home Games - Eddie Hare x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Jacob, Darwin, Rome Basketball Training
9:00am - 12:00pm
MAVS Basketball Training - Eric Garcia x2 courts
9:30am - 12:00pm
Weni Fernandez Basketball Training
12:00pm - 6:00pm
KapaHaka Training - Neitana Lobb
11:00am - 1:00pm
John-Lee Doo Badmington
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Form 3 Tibbs House - Daniel Oram x2 courts
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Samuel & Nadia Volleyball Training
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
This Calendar:
System Options:
Home Login