Sports_Centre_and_GYM
Sports Centre - Deep Pink
GYM - Aqua
September 2020
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
31Aug1Sep23456
** NO EXTERNAL HIREAGE DUE TO COVID LEVEL 2 GATHERING RESTRICTIONS **
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Basketball Skills Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
3:00pm - 5:15pm
AGS Fencing - Lyall Quelch
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 court
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE - Daniel Oram
** NO EXTERNAL HIREAGE DUE TO COVID LEVEL 2 GATHERING RESTRICTIONS **
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS U17 Gold & Blue Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Premier Skills Training - Adrienne Birtwistle
3:30pm - 5:25pm
AGS Kendo - Mike Poulsen
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS U17A & Junior Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
** NO EXTERNAL HIREAGE DUE TO COVID LEVEL 2 GATHERING RESTRICTIONS **
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Basketball Skills Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
Rowing - Campbell Lowe
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Junior Basketball Games - Adrienne Birtwistle
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
** NO EXTERNAL HIREAGE DUE TO COVID LEVEL 2 GATHERING RESTRICTIONS **
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS 3A & 4A Junior Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00am - 8:00am
AGS Premier Skills Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Fencing - Lyall Quelch
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
** NO EXTERNAL HIREAGE DUE TO COVID LEVEL 2 GATHERING RESTRICTIONS **
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Junior Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
Rowing - Campbell Lowe
3:30pm - 5:00pm
AGS Social Basketball League - Adrienne Birtwistle
3:30pm - 5:00pm
AGS Social Basketball League - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
5:00pm - 10:00pm
AGS Premier Basketball Home Games - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE - Daniel Oram
** NO EXTERNAL HIREAGE DUE TO COVID LEVEL 2 GATHERING RESTRICTIONS **
** NO EXTERNAL HIREAGE DUE TO COVID LEVEL 2 GATHERING RESTRICTIONS **
9:00am - 11:30am
Basketball - Dave Mackay
78910111213
** NO EXTERNAL HIREAGE DUE TO COVID LEVEL 2 GATHERING RESTRICTIONS **
6:00am - 7:30am
AGS Morning Team Basketball - Dave MacKay
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Basketball Skills Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
3:00pm - 5:15pm
AGS Fencing - Lyall Quelch
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 court
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE - Daniel Oram
** NO EXTERNAL HIREAGE DUE TO COVID LEVEL 2 GATHERING RESTRICTIONS **
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS U17 Gold & Blue Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Premier Skills Training - Adrienne Birtwistle
3:30pm - 5:25pm
AGS Kendo - Mike Poulsen
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS U17A & Junior Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
** NO EXTERNAL HIREAGE DUE TO COVID LEVEL 2 GATHERING RESTRICTIONS **
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Basketball Skills Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
Rowing - Campbell Lowe
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Junior Basketball Games - Adrienne Birtwistle
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
** NO EXTERNAL HIREAGE DUE TO COVID LEVEL 2 GATHERING RESTRICTIONS **
6:00am - 7:30am
AGS Morning Team Basketball - Dave MacKay
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS 3A & 4A Junior Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00am - 8:00am
AGS Premier Skills Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Fencing - Lyall Quelch
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
** NO EXTERNAL HIREAGE DUE TO COVID LEVEL 2 GATHERING RESTRICTIONS **
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Junior Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
Rowing - Campbell Lowe
3:30pm - 5:00pm
AGS Social Basketball League - Adrienne Birtwistle
3:30pm - 5:00pm
AGS Social Basketball League - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
5:00pm - 10:00pm
AGS Premier Basketball Home Games - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE - Daniel Oram
** NO EXTERNAL HIREAGE DUE TO COVID LEVEL 2 GATHERING RESTRICTIONS **
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Premier Basketball -Dave Mckay
** NO EXTERNAL HIREAGE DUE TO COVID LEVEL 2 GATHERING RESTRICTIONS **
9:00am - 11:30am
Basketball - Dave Mackay
14151617181920
** NO EXTERNAL HIREAGE DUE TO COVID LEVEL 2 GATHERING RESTRICTIONS **
6:00am - 7:30am
AGS Morning Team Basketball - Dave MacKay
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Basketball Skills Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
3:00pm - 5:15pm
AGS Fencing - Lyall Quelch
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 court
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE - Daniel Oram
** NO EXTERNAL HIREAGE DUE TO COVID LEVEL 2 GATHERING RESTRICTIONS **
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS U17 Gold & Blue Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Premier Skills Training - Adrienne Birtwistle
3:30pm - 5:25pm
AGS Kendo - Mike Poulsen
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS U17A & Junior Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
** NO EXTERNAL HIREAGE DUE TO COVID LEVEL 2 GATHERING RESTRICTIONS **
6:00am - 7:30am
AGS Morning Skills Basketball - Dave MacKay
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Basketball Skills Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
Rowing - Campbell Lowe
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Junior Basketball Games - Adrienne Birtwistle
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
** NO EXTERNAL HIREAGE DUE TO COVID LEVEL 2 GATHERING RESTRICTIONS **
6:00am - 7:30am
AGS Morning Team Basketball - Dave MacKay
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS 3A & 4A Junior Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00am - 8:00am
AGS Premier Skills Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Fencing - Lyall Quelch
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
** NO EXTERNAL HIREAGE DUE TO COVID LEVEL 2 GATHERING RESTRICTIONS **
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Junior Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
Rowing - Campbell Lowe
3:30pm - 5:00pm
AGS Social Basketball League - Adrienne Birtwistle
3:30pm - 5:00pm
AGS Social Basketball League - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
5:00pm - 10:00pm
AGS Premier Basketball Home Games - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE - Daniel Oram
** NO EXTERNAL HIREAGE DUE TO COVID LEVEL 2 GATHERING RESTRICTIONS **
** NO EXTERNAL HIREAGE DUE TO COVID LEVEL 2 GATHERING RESTRICTIONS **
21222324252627
** NO EXTERNAL HIREAGE DUE TO COVID LEVEL 2 GATHERING RESTRICTIONS **
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Basketball Skills Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
3:00pm - 5:15pm
AGS Fencing - Lyall Quelch
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 court
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE - Daniel Oram
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS U17 Gold & Blue Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Premier Skills Training - Adrienne Birtwistle
3:30pm - 5:25pm
AGS Kendo - Mike Poulsen
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS U17A & Junior Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
6:00am - 7:30am
AGS Morning Skills Basketball - Dave MacKay
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Basketball Skills Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
Rowing - Campbell Lowe
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Junior Basketball Games - Adrienne Birtwistle
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS 3A & 4A Junior Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00am - 8:00am
AGS Premier Skills Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Staff v Prefects basketball fixture
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Fencing - Lyall Quelch
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
8:30pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x1 court
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS Junior Premier Basketball Training - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
7:00am - 8:30am
Rowing - Campbell Lowe
3:30pm - 5:00pm
AGS Social Basketball League - Adrienne Birtwistle
3:30pm - 5:00pm
AGS Social Basketball League - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
5:00pm - 10:00pm
AGS Premier Basketball Home Games - Adrienne Birtwistle x2 courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
TIBBS HOUSE - Daniel Oram
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Social Basketball - Romenjun Mantos
12:30pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
8:30am - 10:30am
5v5 basketball- Contact: Star Ren
11:00am - 1:00pm
John Lee-Joe Badminton Training
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
1:00pm - 6:00pm
Auckland Futsal - Craig Empson x2 courts
6:00pm - 9:00pm
CPCM Basketball - David Wu
(Ext)
6:10pm - 9:10pm
ACVC (VOLLEYBALL)- Jessica Costa
(2 courts)
2829301Oct234
9:00am - 12:00pm
SUPER CITY YOUTH ACADEMY -Deanna Vuksich
3:00pm - 5:15pm
AGS Fencing - Lyall Quelch
9:00am - 12:00pm
SUPER CITY YOUTH ACADEMY -Deanna Vuksich
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Tane (AGS)
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
8:30am - 10:30am
Tane (AGS)
9:00am - 12:00pm
SUPER CITY YOUTH ACADEMY -Deanna Vuksich
2:00pm - 4:30pm
AGS Fencing Competition - LYALL QUELCH
5:30pm - 7:00pm
BADMINTON TRAINING - Masoud Shakiba
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
7:30pm - 10:30pm
AKBK Basketball Competition - Ben Huh
8:30am - 5:00pm
*WATERSHED HOLIDAY CLEANING*
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball - Eddie Hare
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
6:30pm - 8:30pm
FUTSAL-Craig Empson(2xcourts)
8:30pm - 9:00pm
FUTSAL-Craig Empson (1xcourt)
8:30pm - 10:00pm
Elites Group Basketball - Tracy Zafra (x1 court)
10:00am - 2:00pm
Cricket training - John Fuller
2:00pm - 6:00pm
*WATERSHED HOLIDAY CLEANING*
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Social Basketball - Romenjun Mantos
9:00am - 10:00am
MAVS Basketball Training - Eric Garcia x2 courts
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball - Bryan Latay
9:00am - 11:30am
Basketball - Dave Mackay
11:00am - 1:00pm
John Lee-Joe Badminton Training
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Auckland Swords - Kyle Macdonald
3:15pm - 5:45pm
Waray Volleyball Training
6:00pm - 9:00pm
CPCM Basketball - David Wu
(Ext)
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
This Calendar:
System Options:
Home Login