Fields
Top Field #2 - Pale Pink
Soccer Field - Lawn Green
Top Field #1 - Aqua
February/March 2020
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
10Feb111213141516
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Junior & Senior Touch Rugby Training - Matthew Cuming
7:00am - 8:30am
Cricket Training - Grass Nets - John O'Neill-Fuller
3:15pm - 5:00pm
AGS Disc Ultimate - Warren Buckingham
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Cricket Training - Grass Nets - John O'Neill-Fuller
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Football Fix Touch Rugby Competition - Graeme Wallace - 4 Marked Fields
3:15pm - 5:00pm
AGS Disc Ultimate - Warren Buckingham
Top Field
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Baseball - Travis Moore
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Junior & Senior Touch Rugby Training - Matthew Cuming
7:00am - 8:30am
Cricket Training - Grass Nets - John O'Neill-Fuller
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Cricket Training - Grass Nets - John O'Neill-Fuller
 
Cricket Round 9
Top Field
Cricket Round 9
 
17181920212223
 
7:00am - 8:30am
Cricket Training - Grass Nets - John O'Neill-Fuller
3:15pm - 5:00pm
AGS Disc Ultimate - Warren Buckingham
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Cricket Training - Grass Nets - John O'Neill-Fuller
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Football Fix Touch Rugby Competition - Graeme Wallace - 4 Marked Fields
3:15pm - 5:00pm
AGS Disc Ultimate - Warren Buckingham
Top Field
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Baseball - Travis Moore
7:00am - 8:30am
Cricket Training - Grass Nets - John O'Neill-Fuller
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Cricket Training - Grass Nets - John O'Neill-Fuller
 
Cricket Round 10
Top Field
Cricket Round 10
Westpac Kids Games - Sara Farr
Top Field
Westpac Kids Games - Sara Farr
2425262728291Mar
 
7:00am - 8:30am
Cricket Training - Grass Nets - John O'Neill-Fuller
3:15pm - 5:00pm
AGS Disc Ultimate - Warren Buckingham
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Cricket Training - Grass Nets - John O'Neill-Fuller
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Football Fix Touch Rugby Competition - Graeme Wallace - 4 Marked Fields
3:15pm - 5:00pm
AGS Disc Ultimate - Warren Buckingham
Top Field
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Baseball - Travis Moore
7:00am - 8:30am
Cricket Training - Grass Nets - John O'Neill-Fuller
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Cricket Training - Grass Nets - John O'Neill-Fuller
 
Top Field
Cricket Round 11
Cricket Round 11
 
2345678
 
7:00am - 8:30am
Cricket Training - Grass Nets - John O'Neill-Fuller
3:15pm - 5:00pm
AGS Disc Ultimate - Warren Buckingham
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Cricket Training - Grass Nets - John O'Neill-Fuller
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Football Fix Touch Rugby Competition - Graeme Wallace - 4 Marked Fields
3:15pm - 5:00pm
AGS Disc Ultimate - Warren Buckingham
7:00am - 8:30am
Cricket Training - Grass Nets - John O'Neill-Fuller
3:00pm - 6:30pm
Lacrosse - Roger Snow
marked with sideline & endlines (same dimensions as a soccer or rugby field)
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Cricket Training - Grass Nets - John O'Neill-Fuller
 
Cricket Round 12
Top Field
Cricket Round 12
 
9101112131415
 
7:00am - 8:30am
Cricket Training - Grass Nets - John O'Neill-Fuller
3:15pm - 5:00pm
AGS Disc Ultimate - Warren Buckingham
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Cricket Training - Grass Nets - John O'Neill-Fuller
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Football Fix Touch Rugby Competition - Graeme Wallace - 4 Marked Fields
3:15pm - 5:00pm
AGS Disc Ultimate - Warren Buckingham
7:00am - 8:30am
Cricket Training - Grass Nets - John O'Neill-Fuller
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Cricket Training - Grass Nets - John O'Neill-Fuller
 
Cricket Round 13
Top Field
Cricket Round 13
 
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
This Calendar:
System Options:
Home Login