Fields
Top Field #2 - Pale Pink
Soccer Field - Lawn Green
Top Field #1 - Aqua
January/February 2020
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
13Jan141516171819
9:00am - 4:00pm
CRICKET TRIALS & NETS - John O'Neill-Fuller
 
 
9:00am - 5:00pm
CRICKET TRIALS & NETS - John O'Neill-Fuller
DRILL SEED - NO2 FIELD
DRILL SEED - NO2 FIELD
 
 
 
20212223242526
 
7:00am - 8:30am
Cricket Training - Grass Nets - John O'Neill-Fuller
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Cricket Training - Grass Nets - John O'Neill-Fuller
5:30pm - 8:30pm
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Junior & Senior Touch Rugby Training - Matthew Cuming
7:00am - 8:30am
Cricket Training - Grass Nets - John O'Neill-Fuller
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Cricket Training - Grass Nets - John O'Neill-Fuller
 
 
 
27282930311Feb2
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Junior & Senior Touch Rugby Training - Matthew Cuming
7:00am - 8:30am
Cricket Training - Grass Nets - John O'Neill-Fuller
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Cricket Training - Grass Nets - John O'Neill-Fuller
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Junior & Senior Touch Rugby Training - Matthew Cuming
7:00am - 8:30am
Cricket Training - Grass Nets - John O'Neill-Fuller
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Cricket Training - Grass Nets - John O'Neill-Fuller
 
Cricket Round 7
 
3456789
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Junior & Senior Touch Rugby Training - Matthew Cuming
7:00am - 8:30am
Cricket Training - Grass Nets - John O'Neill-Fuller
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Cricket Training - Grass Nets - John O'Neill-Fuller
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Football Fix Touch Rugby Competition - Graeme Wallace - 4 Marked Fields
Top Field
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Baseball - Travis Moore
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Junior & Senior Touch Rugby Training - Matthew Cuming
7:00am - 8:30am
Cricket Training - Grass Nets - John O'Neill-Fuller
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Cricket Training - Grass Nets - John O'Neill-Fuller
 
Top Field
Cricket Round 8
Cricket Round 8
 
10111213141516
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Junior & Senior Touch Rugby Training - Matthew Cuming
7:00am - 8:30am
Cricket Training - Grass Nets - John O'Neill-Fuller
3:15pm - 5:00pm
AGS Disc Ultimate - Warren Buckingham
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Cricket Training - Grass Nets - John O'Neill-Fuller
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Football Fix Touch Rugby Competition - Graeme Wallace - 4 Marked Fields
3:15pm - 5:00pm
AGS Disc Ultimate - Warren Buckingham
Top Field
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Baseball - Travis Moore
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Junior & Senior Touch Rugby Training - Matthew Cuming
7:00am - 8:30am
Cricket Training - Grass Nets - John O'Neill-Fuller
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Cricket Training - Grass Nets - John O'Neill-Fuller
 
Cricket Round 9
Top Field
Cricket Round 9
 
17181920212223
 
7:00am - 8:30am
Cricket Training - Grass Nets - John O'Neill-Fuller
3:15pm - 5:00pm
AGS Disc Ultimate - Warren Buckingham
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Cricket Training - Grass Nets - John O'Neill-Fuller
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Football Fix Touch Rugby Competition - Graeme Wallace - 4 Marked Fields
3:15pm - 5:00pm
AGS Disc Ultimate - Warren Buckingham
Top Field
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Baseball - Travis Moore
7:00am - 8:30am
Cricket Training - Grass Nets - John O'Neill-Fuller
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Cricket Training - Grass Nets - John O'Neill-Fuller
 
Cricket Round 10
Top Field
Cricket Round 10
Westpac Kids Games - Sara Farr
Top Field
Westpac Kids Games - Sara Farr
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
This Calendar:
System Options:
Home Login