Fields
Top Field #2 - Pale Pink
Soccer Field - Lawn Green
Top Field #1 - Aqua
March 2019
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
25Feb2627281Mar23
7:00am - 8:30am
AGs Baseball Training - Travis Moore
7:00am - 8:30am
Javelin & Disc Training
Top Field
8:00am - 10:00pm
1st XI Cricket Traditional Match vs CBHS
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Ultimate Disc Training - Warren Buckingham
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Touch Training - Matthew Cumming
7:00am - 8:30am
Javelin & Disc Training
Top Field
8:00am - 10:00pm
1st XI Cricket Traditional Match vs CBHS
Top Field
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Senior Softball Training - Jacob Rehu
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Summer Touch Competition - Graeme Wallace - 4 Marked Fields
7:00am - 8:30am
Javelin & Disc Training
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Ultimate Disc Training - Warren Buckingham
7:00am - 8:30am
Javelin & Disc Training
 
 
 
45678910
7:00am - 8:30am
AGs Baseball Training - Travis Moore
7:00am - 8:30am
Javelin & Disc Training
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Ultimate Disc Training - Warren Buckingham
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Touch Training - Matthew Cumming
7:00am - 8:30am
Javelin & Disc Training
Top Field
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Senior Softball Training - Jacob Rehu
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Summer Touch Competition - Graeme Wallace - 4 Marked Fields
7:00am - 8:30am
Javelin & Disc Training
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Ultimate Disc Training - Warren Buckingham
7:00am - 8:30am
Javelin & Disc Training
 
 
 
11121314151617
7:00am - 8:30am
AGs Baseball Training - Travis Moore
7:00am - 8:30am
Javelin & Disc Training
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Ultimate Disc Training - Warren Buckingham
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Touch Training - Matthew Cumming
7:00am - 8:30am
Javelin & Disc Training
Top Field
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Senior Softball Training - Jacob Rehu
7:00am - 8:30am
Javelin & Disc Training
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Ultimate Disc Training - Warren Buckingham
7:00am - 8:30am
Javelin & Disc Training
 
Top Field
8:00am - 7:00pm
1st XI Cricket vs Sacred Heart
 
18192021222324
7:00am - 8:30am
AGs Baseball Training - Travis Moore
7:00am - 8:30am
Javelin & Disc Training
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Ultimate Disc Training - Warren Buckingham
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Touch Training - Matthew Cumming
7:00am - 8:30am
Javelin & Disc Training
Top Field
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Senior Softball Training - Jacob Rehu
7:00am - 8:30am
Javelin & Disc Training
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Ultimate Disc Training - Warren Buckingham
7:00am - 8:30am
Javelin & Disc Training
 
Top Field
8:00am - 10:00pm
1st XI Cricket vs Rosmini
 
25262728293031
7:00am - 8:30am
AGs Baseball Training - Travis Moore
7:00am - 8:30am
Javelin & Disc Training
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Ultimate Disc Training - Warren Buckingham
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Touch Training - Matthew Cumming
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS 2nd/3rd XV Rugby Trials 1 - Chris Oates
Top Field
3:30pm - 5:30pm
U15U14 Open Rugby Trial 1 - Chris Oates
7:00am - 8:30am
Javelin & Disc Training
Top Field
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS 2nd/3rd Rugby Trials 1 - Chris Oates
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS U60A Rugby Trials 1 - Chris Oates
Top Field
CORE & TOP DRESS
 
 
CORE & TOP DRESS
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Ultimate Disc Training - Warren Buckingham
 
 
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
This Calendar:
System Options:
Home Login