Fields
Top Field #2 - Pale Pink
Soccer Field - Lawn Green
Top Field #1 - Aqua
February 2019
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
28Jan2930311Feb23
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Touch Training - Matthew Cumming
Top Field
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Senior Softball Training - Jacob Rehu
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Summer Touch Competition - Graeme Wallace - 4 Marked Fields
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Ultimate Disc Training - Warren Buckingham
 
 
 
 
45678910
7:00am - 8:00am
Baseball Training - Travis Moore
7:00am - 8:30am
Javelin & Disc Training
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Ultimate Disc Training - Warren Buckingham
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Touch Training - Matthew Cumming
7:00am - 8:30am
Javelin & Disc Training
Top Field
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Senior Softball Training - Jacob Rehu
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Summer Touch Competition - Graeme Wallace - 4 Marked Fields
7:00am - 8:30am
Javelin & Disc Training
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Ultimate Disc Training - Warren Buckingham
7:00am - 8:30am
Javelin & Disc Training
 
Top Field
8:00am - 7:00pm
1st XI Cricket vs St Peters
Top Field
8:00am - 8:00pm
1st XI Cricket Traditional Match vs NPBHS
11121314151617
7:00am - 8:30am
Javelin & Disc Training
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS Baseball Training - Travis Moore
Top Field
8:00am - 8:00pm
1st XI Cricket Traditional Match vs NPBHS
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Ultimate Disc Training - Warren Buckingham
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Touch Training - Matthew Cumming
7:00am - 8:30am
Javelin & Disc Training
Top Field
8:00am - 8:00pm
1st XI Cricket Traditional Match vs NPBHS
Top Field
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Senior Softball Training - Jacob Rehu
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Summer Touch Competition - Graeme Wallace - 4 Marked Fields
7:00am - 8:30am
Javelin & Disc Training
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Baseball Training - Travis Moore
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Ultimate Disc Training - Warren Buckingham
7:00am - 8:30am
Javelin & Disc Training
 
 
 
18192021222324
7:00am - 8:30am
Javelin & Disc Training
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Ultimate Disc Training - Warren Buckingham
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Touch Training - Matthew Cumming
7:00am - 8:30am
Javelin & Disc Training
Top Field
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Senior Softball Training - Jacob Rehu
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Summer Touch Competition - Graeme Wallace - 4 Marked Fields
7:00am - 8:30am
Javelin & Disc Training
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Ultimate Disc Training - Warren Buckingham
7:00am - 8:30am
Javelin & Disc Training
 
Top Field
8:00am - 7:00pm
1st XI Cricket vs MAGS
Top Field
8:00am - 10:00pm
1st XI Cricket Traditional Match vs CBHS
252627281Mar23
7:00am - 8:30am
AGs Baseball Training - Travis Moore
7:00am - 8:30am
Javelin & Disc Training
Top Field
8:00am - 10:00pm
1st XI Cricket Traditional Match vs CBHS
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Ultimate Disc Training - Warren Buckingham
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Touch Training - Matthew Cumming
7:00am - 8:30am
Javelin & Disc Training
Top Field
8:00am - 10:00pm
1st XI Cricket Traditional Match vs CBHS
Top Field
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Senior Softball Training - Jacob Rehu
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Summer Touch Competition - Graeme Wallace - 4 Marked Fields
7:00am - 8:30am
Javelin & Disc Training
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Ultimate Disc Training - Warren Buckingham
7:00am - 8:30am
Javelin & Disc Training
 
 
 
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
This Calendar:
System Options:
Home Login