Fields
Top Field #2 - Pale Pink
Soccer Field - Lawn Green
Top Field #1 - Aqua
November 2019
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
28Oct2930311Nov23
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Senior Touch Training - Matthew Cuming
7:00am - 8:30pm
Cricket Training - Grass Nets - John O'Neill-Fuller
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Cricket Training - Grass Nets - John O'Neill-Fuller
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Football Fix Touch Rugby Competition - Graeme Wallace - 4 Marked Fields
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Senior Touch Training - Matthew Cuming
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Angels Lacrosse Training - Roger Snow
7:00am - 8:30pm
Cricket Training - Grass Nets - John O'Neill-Fuller
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Cricket Training - Grass Nets - John O'Neill-Fuller
 
Top Field
12:30am - 7:00pm
Round 2 Cricket - AGS Colts Blue vs Saint Kentigern 2
Top Field
9:00am - 12:00pm
Senior Gold vs AGS Red T20
 
45678910
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Senior Touch Training - Matthew Cuming
7:00am - 8:30pm
Cricket Training - Grass Nets - John O'Neill-Fuller
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Cricket Training - Grass Nets - John O'Neill-Fuller
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Football Fix Touch Rugby Competition - Graeme Wallace - 4 Marked Fields
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Senior Touch Training - Matthew Cuming
7:00am - 8:30pm
Cricket Training - Grass Nets - John O'Neill-Fuller
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Cricket Training - Grass Nets - John O'Neill-Fuller
Top Field
12:00pm - 7:00pm
Traditional Fixture - 1st XI vs OBA
12:30am - 7:00pm
Round 3 Cricket - AGS Colts Gold vs Rangitoto
Top Field
10:30am - 7:00pm
Round 3 Cricket - AGS 1st XI vs Saint Kentigern 1st XI
9:30am - 12:00pm
IN-ZONE - Wayne Rangihuna
11121314151617
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Senior Touch Training - Matthew Cuming
7:00am - 8:30pm
Cricket Training - Grass Nets - John O'Neill-Fuller
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Cricket Training - Grass Nets - John O'Neill-Fuller
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Football Fix Touch Rugby Competition - Graeme Wallace - 4 Marked Fields
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Senior Touch Training - Matthew Cuming
7:00am - 8:30pm
Cricket Training - Grass Nets - John O'Neill-Fuller
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Cricket Training - Grass Nets - John O'Neill-Fuller
 
Round 4 Cricket
Top Field
10:30am - 7:00pm
Round 4 Cricket - AGS 1st XI vs Takapuna 1st XI
 
18192021222324
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Senior Touch Training - Matthew Cuming
7:00am - 8:30pm
Cricket Training - Grass Nets - John O'Neill-Fuller
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Cricket Training - Grass Nets - John O'Neill-Fuller
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Football Fix Touch Rugby Competition - Graeme Wallace - 4 Marked Fields
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Senior Touch Training - Matthew Cuming
7:00am - 8:30pm
Cricket Training - Grass Nets - John O'Neill-Fuller
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Cricket Training - Grass Nets - John O'Neill-Fuller
 
Round 5 Cricket
9:30am - 12:00pm
IN-ZONE - Wayne Rangihuna
2526272829301Dec
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Senior Touch Training - Matthew Cuming
7:00am - 8:30pm
Cricket Training - Grass Nets - John O'Neill-Fuller
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Cricket Training - Grass Nets - John O'Neill-Fuller
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Football Fix Touch Rugby Competition - Graeme Wallace - 4 Marked Fields
 
7:00am - 8:30pm
Cricket Training - Grass Nets - John O'Neill-Fuller
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Cricket Training - Grass Nets - John O'Neill-Fuller
 
Round 6 Cricket
 
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
This Calendar:
System Options:
Home Login