Fields
Top Field #2 - Pale Pink
Soccer Field - Lawn Green
Top Field #1 - Aqua
May 2018
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
30Apr1May23456
NO2 FIELD CLOSED RENOVATIONS
 
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 15A1 Training - F Hazard - No2 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 15A2 Training - T Smith - No3 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 2nd XI Training - D Oram & B Richardson - No1 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 14A1 Training - A Jennings - No2 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 14A2 Training - A Deighan - No3 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 2nd XI Training - D Oram & B Richardson - No1 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 13A2 Training - M Ferguson - No3 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 2nd XI + 15A1 - D Oram & B Richardson - No1 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 13A1 Training - G Leeuw - No2 Field
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS 15A2 Training - T Smith - No3 Field
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS 3rd XI Training - M Crook & J Gebbett
7:00pm - 8:30pm
AGS 15A1 Training - No2 Field - F Hazard
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 1st XI Training - K Bright & R Knights - No1 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 4th XI Training - K Simento - No1 Field
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS 14A1 Training - A Jennings - No2 Field
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS 14A2 Training - A Deighan - No3 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 13A1 Training - G Leeuw - No2 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 13A2 Training - M Ferguson - No3 Field
4:00pm - 6:00pm
AGS Premier Lacrosse Home Games - Sandra Heslin
Top Field
10:00am - 5:00pm
AGS 1st XV Rugby vs Sacred Heart College
78910111213
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS 7C Rugby Training
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 15A1 Training - F Hazard - No2 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 15A2 Training - T Smith - No3 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 2nd XI Training - D Oram & B Richardson - No1 Field
6:30am - 7:30am
AGS 4B Rugby Training
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 14A1 Training - A Jennings - No2 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 14A2 Training - A Deighan - No3 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 2nd XI Training - D Oram & B Richardson - No1 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS U15A & 5A Rugby Training
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS U15B &5B Rugby Training
3:15pm - 5:30pm
AGS 2A Rugby Trainig
3:15pm - 5:30pm
AGS 6A & 4A Rugby Training
3:15pm - 5:30pm
AGS 6B Rugby Training
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 13A2 Training - M Ferguson - No3 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 1st XI Training - Kris Bright & R Knights - No1 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 2nd XI + 15A1 - D Oram & B Richardson - No1 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 7A & 7B Rugby Training
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS 15A2 Training - T Smith - No3 Field
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS 3rd XI Training - M Crook & J Gebbett
7:00pm - 8:30pm
AGS 15A1 Training - F Hazard - No2 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 1st XI Training - K Bright & R Knights - No1 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 4th XI Training - K Simento - No1 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS U15B & 5B Rugby Training
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS U15B, 2B & 5B Rugby Training
3:15pm - 5:30pm
AGS 2A Rugby Training
3:15pm - 5:30pm
AGS 6A & 4A Rugby Training
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS 14A1 Training - A Jennings - No2 Field
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS 14A2 Training - A Deighan - No3 Field
7:00am - 7:30am
AGS 7A & 7B Rugby Training
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 13A1 Training - G Leeuw - No2 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 13A2 Training - M Ferguson - No3 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 6A Rugby Training
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS U15A Rugby Training
4:00pm - 6:00pm
AGS Premier Lacrosse Home Games - Sandra Heslin
Top Field
10:00am - 5:00pm
AGS 1st XV Rugby vs Aorere/One Tree Hill
 
14151617181920
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS 7C Rugby Training
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 15A1 Training - F Hazard - No2 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 15A2 Training - T Smith - No3 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 2nd XI Training - D Oram & B Richardson - No1 Field
6:30am - 7:30am
AGS 4B Rugby Training
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 14A1 Training - A Jennings - No2 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 14A2 Training - A Deighan - No3 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 2nd XI Training - D Oram & B Richardson - No1 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS U15A & 5A Rugby Training
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS U15B &5B Rugby Training
3:15pm - 5:30pm
AGS 2A Rugby Trainig
3:15pm - 5:30pm
AGS 6A & 4A Rugby Training
3:15pm - 5:30pm
AGS 6B Rugby Training
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 13A2 Training - M Ferguson - No3 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 1st XI Training - Kris Bright & R Knights - No1 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 2nd XI + 15A1 - D Oram & B Richardson - No1 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 7A & 7B Rugby Training
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS 15A2 Training - T Smith - No3 Field
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS 3rd XI Training - M Crook & J Gebbett
7:00pm - 8:30pm
AGS 15A1 Training - F Hazard - No2 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 1st XI Training - K Bright & R Knights - No1 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 4th XI Training - K Simento - No1 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS U15B & 5B Rugby Training
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS U15B, 2B & 5B Rugby Training
3:15pm - 5:30pm
AGS 2A Rugby Training
3:15pm - 5:30pm
AGS 6A & 4A Rugby Training
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS 14A1 Training - A Jennings - No2 Field
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS 14A2 Training - A Deighan - No3 Field
7:00am - 7:30am
AGS 7A & 7B Rugby Training
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 13A1 Training - G Leeuw - No2 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 13A2 Training - M Ferguson - No3 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 6A Rugby Training
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS U15A Rugby Training
4:00pm - 6:00pm
AGS Premier Lacrosse Home Games - Sandra Heslin
 
 
21222324252627
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS 7C Rugby Training
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 15A1 Training - F Hazard - No2 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 15A2 Training - T Smith - No3 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 2nd XI Training - D Oram & B Richardson - No1 Field
6:30am - 7:30am
AGS 4B Rugby Training
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 14A1 Training - A Jennings - No2 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 14A2 Training - A Deighan - No3 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 2nd XI Training - D Oram & B Richardson - No1 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS U15A & 5A Rugby Training
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS U15B &5B Rugby Training
3:15pm - 5:30pm
AGS 2A Rugby Trainig
3:15pm - 5:30pm
AGS 6A & 4A Rugby Training
3:15pm - 5:30pm
AGS 6B Rugby Training
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 13A2 Training - M Ferguson - No3 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 1st XI Training - Kris Bright & R Knights - No1 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 2nd XI + 15A1 - D Oram & B Richardson - No1 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 7A & 7B Rugby Training
8:00am - 3:30pm
Sports Coaching Course - Graham Edwards
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS 15A2 Training - T Smith - No3 Field
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS 3rd XI Training - M Crook & J Gebbett
7:00pm - 8:30pm
AGS 15A1 Training - F Hazard - No2 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 1st XI Training - K Bright & R Knights - No1 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 4th XI Training - K Simento - No1 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS U15B & 5B Rugby Training
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS U15B, 2B & 5B Rugby Training
8:00am - 3:30pm
Sports Coaching Course - Graham Edwards
3:15pm - 5:30pm
AGS 2A Rugby Training
3:15pm - 5:30pm
AGS 6A & 4A Rugby Training
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS 14A1 Training - A Jennings - No2 Field
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS 14A2 Training - A Deighan - No3 Field
7:00am - 7:30am
AGS 7A & 7B Rugby Training
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 13A1 Training - G Leeuw - No2 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 13A2 Training - M Ferguson - No3 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 6A Rugby Training
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS U15A Rugby Training
8:00am - 3:30pm
Sports Coaching Course - Graham Edwards
4:00pm - 6:00pm
AGS Premier Lacrosse Home Games - Sandra Heslin
 
 
282930311Jun23
6:30am - 8:30am
AGS 7C Rugby Training
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 15A1 Training - F Hazard - No2 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 15A2 Training - T Smith - No3 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 2nd XI Training - D Oram & B Richardson - No1 Field
6:30am - 7:30am
AGS 4B Rugby Training
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 14A1 Training - A Jennings - No2 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 14A2 Training - A Deighan - No3 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 2nd XI Training - D Oram & B Richardson - No1 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS U15A & 5A Rugby Training
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS U15B &5B Rugby Training
3:15pm - 5:30pm
AGS 2A Rugby Trainig
3:15pm - 5:30pm
AGS 6A & 4A Rugby Training
3:15pm - 5:30pm
AGS 6B Rugby Training
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 13A2 Training - M Ferguson - No3 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 1st XI Training - Kris Bright & R Knights - No1 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 2nd XI + 15A1 - D Oram & B Richardson - No1 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 7A & 7B Rugby Training
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS 15A2 Training - T Smith - No3 Field
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS 3rd XI Training - M Crook & J Gebbett
7:00pm - 8:30pm
AGS 15A1 Training - F Hazard - No2 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 1st XI Training - K Bright & R Knights - No1 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 4th XI Training - K Simento - No1 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS U15B & 5B Rugby Training
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS U15B, 2B & 5B Rugby Training
3:15pm - 5:30pm
AGS 2A Rugby Training
3:15pm - 5:30pm
AGS 6A & 4A Rugby Training
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS 14A1 Training - A Jennings - No2 Field
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS 14A2 Training - A Deighan - No3 Field
7:00am - 7:30am
AGS 7A & 7B Rugby Training
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 13A1 Training - G Leeuw - No2 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 13A2 Training - M Ferguson - No3 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 6A Rugby Training
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS U15A Rugby Training
4:00pm - 6:00pm
AGS Premier Lacrosse Home Games - Sandra Heslin
Top Field
10:00am - 5:00pm
AGS 1st XV Rugby vs Dilworth
 
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
This Calendar:
System Options:
Home Login