Fields
Top Field #2 - Pale Pink
Soccer Field - Lawn Green
Top Field #1 - Aqua
April 2018
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
26Mar27282930311Apr
SOCCER FIELDS CLOSED RENOVATIONS
3:15pm - 5:30pm
OZONE FIELD - JAVELIN
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS 2nd/3rd Rugby Trial 1 - Chris Oates
Top Field
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS U15/U14 Open Rugby Trial 1 - Chris Oates
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS U60A Rugby Trial 1 - Chris Oates
Top Field
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS U80A Rugby Trial 1 - Chris Oates
Top Field
NO1 FIELD RENOVATIONS
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS 2nd/3rd Rugby Trial 2 - Chris Oates
Top Field
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS U15/U14 Open Rugby Trial 2 - Chris Oates
 
 
 
 
2345678
SOCCER FIELDS CLOSED RENOVATIONS
Top Field
NO1 FIELD RENOVATIONS
 
 
3:30pm - 5:25pm
AGS U60A Rugby Trial 2 - Chris Oates
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS 70A Rugby Trial 2 - Chris Oates
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS U55A Rugby Trial 2 - Chris Oates
 
 
9101112131415
SOCCER FIELDS CLOSED RENOVATIONS
Top Field
NO1 FIELD RENOVATIONS
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS 15B Rugby Trial - Chris Oates
3:30pm - 5:30pm
U70A Trial 2 - Chris Oates
3:30pm - 5:25pm
U55B 7 5B/C Trial - Chris Oates
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS U60B Rugby Trial - Chris Oates
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 5A Rugby Training - Graham Edwards
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS 5B/5C Rugby Trial - Chris Oates
NO2 FIELD CLOSED RENOVATIONS
 
 
 
 
16171819202122
SOCCER FIELDS CLOSED RENOVATIONS
Top Field
NO1 FIELD RENOVATIONS
NO2 FIELD CLOSED RENOVATIONS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23242526272829
SOCCER FIELDS CLOSED RENOVATIONS
     
Top Field
NO1 FIELD RENOVATIONS
NO2 FIELD CLOSED RENOVATIONS
 
 
 
RUGBY POSTS NO1 & NO2 FIELD
8:00am - 10:30am
AGS 1st XI Football Training - Ben Richardson - No1 Field
8:30am - 10:30am
AGS 1st XI Football Training - Ben Richardson - No1 Field
11:30am - 1:30pm
AGS 1st XI Football vs Tauranga Boys Exchange - David Mackay
 
301May23456
NO2 FIELD CLOSED RENOVATIONS
 
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 15A1 Training - F Hazard - No2 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 15A2 Training - T Smith - No3 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 2nd XI Training - D Oram & B Richardson - No1 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 14A1 Training - A Jennings - No2 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 14A2 Training - A Deighan - No3 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 2nd XI Training - D Oram & B Richardson - No1 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 13A2 Training - M Ferguson - No3 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 2nd XI + 15A1 - D Oram & B Richardson - No1 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 13A1 Training - G Leeuw - No2 Field
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS 15A2 Training - T Smith - No3 Field
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS 3rd XI Training - M Crook & J Gebbett
7:00pm - 8:30pm
AGS 15A1 Training - No2 Field - F Hazard
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 1st XI Training - K Bright & R Knights - No1 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 4th XI Training - K Simento - No1 Field
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS 14A1 Training - A Jennings - No2 Field
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS 14A2 Training - A Deighan - No3 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 13A1 Training - G Leeuw - No2 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 13A2 Training - M Ferguson - No3 Field
4:00pm - 6:00pm
AGS Premier Lacrosse Home Games - Sandra Heslin
Top Field
10:00am - 5:00pm
AGS 1st XV Rugby vs Sacred Heart College
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
This Calendar:
System Options:
Home Login