Fields
Top Field #2 - Pale Pink
Soccer Field - Lawn Green
Top Field #1 - Aqua
February 2018
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
29Jan30311Feb234
Top Field
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Softball Training - Jacob Rehu
3:15pm - 5:30pm
AGS Touch Trials - Neitana Lobb x2 Fields
 
 
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Touch Trials - Neitana Lobb x2 fields
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Normanby Touch Competition - Joseph O'Reilly
 
 
 
567891011
3:15pm - 5:30pm
AGS Touch Rugby Training - Neitana Lobb x2 Fields
Top Field
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Baseball Training - Travis moore
 
Top Field
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Baseball training Travis moore
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Touch Rugby Training - Neitana Lobb x2 fields
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Normanby Touch Competition - Joseph O'Reilly
 
10:30am - 6:00pm
AGS 1st XI vs Saint Kentigern 1st XI - No2 Field
 
12131415161718
3:15pm - 5:30pm
AGS Touch Rugby Training - Neitana Lobb x2 Fields
Top Field
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Baseball Training - Travis moore
 
Top Field
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Baseball training Travis moore
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Touch Rugby Training - Neitana Lobb x2 fields
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Normanby Touch Competition - Joseph O'Reilly
 
10:30am - 6:00pm
AGS 1st XI vs Rosmini 1st XI - No2 Field
 
19202122232425
3:15pm - 5:30pm
AGS Touch Rugby Training - Neitana Lobb x2 Fields
Top Field
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Baseball Training - Travis moore
 
 
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Touch Rugby Training - Neitana Lobb x2 fields
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Normanby Touch Competition - Joseph O'Reilly
 
12:30pm - 6:00pm
AGS Senior A Cricket vs Saint Kentigern 2nd XI
12:30pm - 6:00pm
AGS Senior A Cricket vs Mt Albert 2nd XI
2627281Mar234
3:15pm - 5:30pm
AGS Touch Rugby Training - Neitana Lobb x2 Fields
 
 
Top Field
8:00am - 5:00pm
AGS 1st XI Cricket Game - David Askew
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS Touch Rugby Training - Neitana Lobb x2 fields
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Normanby Touch Competition - Joseph O'Reilly
 
10:30am - 6:00pm
AGS 1st XI vs Takapuna 1st XI - No2 Field
 
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
This Calendar:
System Options:
Home Login