Fields
Top Field #2 - Pale Pink
Soccer Field - Lawn Green
Top Field #1 - Aqua
May 2017
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
1May234567
Top Field
FIELDS CLOSED RENOVATION
12:00am - 2:00pm
AGS 1st XI Football vs Westlake
8:00am - 10:00am
AGS 13A1 Football vs AGS 13A2 - #3 Field
9:00am - 10:00am
AGS 14A1 Football vs Westlake 1 - #2 Field
9:15am - 10:30am
AGS 6A Rugby vs St Peter's College
9:15am - 10:30am
AGS 7B Rugby vs St Peter's College
10:00am - 11:30am
AGS 2nd XI Football vs Westlake Boys #2 Field
10:30am - 12:00pm
AGS 2B Rugby vs MAGS U16
10:30am - 12:00pm
AGS 7A Rugby vs MAGS
Top Field
10:30am - 12:00pm
AGS U15A Rugby vs MAGS
 
 
 
Rock Wall - Botany Downs Secondary School - Caleb Murray
 
 
891011121314
3:15pm - 5:30pm
AGS 15A1 & 15A2 Football Training #3 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 1st/2nd X1 Squad Football Training #2 Field
3:15pm - 5:30pm
AGS 3rd XI Football Training #3 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 13A1 & 13A2 Football Training #3 Field
3:15pm - 5:30pm
AGS 14A1 & 14A2 Football Training #3 Field
7:00pm - 8:30pm
AGS 3rd XI Football Training #2 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 15A1 & 15A2 Football Training #3 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 2nd XI Football Training #2 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 13A1 & 13A2 Football Training #3 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 14A1 & 14A2 Football Training - #2 Field
12:30pm - 3:00pm
AUT - Mark Jones (7 climbers)
3:30pm - 6:00pm
AGS Premier Lacrosse Games - Sandra Heslin #2 Soccer Field
9:00am - 10:00am
AGS 13A1 Football vs St Peter's A2 - No2 Field
9:00am - 10:00am
AGS 13A2 Football vs St Peter's A1 - No3 Field
9:00am - 10:00am
AGS 14A1 Football vs St Peter's A - No1 Field
10:00am - 11:00am
AGS 15A1 Football vs Westlake Boys 2 - No1 Field
10:00am - 11:00am
AGS 15B Gold vs St Peter's Yellow - No3 Field
10:00am - 11:00am
AGS 3rd XI Football vs St Peter's Gold - No2 Field
Top Field
2:30pm - 5:00pm
AGS 1st XV vs De La Selle College
 
15161718192021
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 6c & 5C Rugby Training - Chris Oates
3:15pm - 5:30pm
AGS 15A1 & 15A2 Football Training #3 Field
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS 7B & 4B Rugby Training - Chris Oates
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 1st/2nd X1 Squad Football Training #2 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 5A Rugby Training - Chris Oates
9:00am - 6:00pm
AGS vs NPBHS Traditional Fixture (Rugby, Basketball, Football, Cross Country, Golf, Hockey) - HOME
3:15pm - 5:30pm
AGS 3rd XI Football Training #3 Field
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS 2A Rugby Training - Chris Oates
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 13A1 & 13A2 Football Training #3 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 7A & 2D Rugby Training - Chris Oates
3:15pm - 5:30pm
AGS 14A1 & 14A2 Football Training #3 Field
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS 4B & 6C Rugby Training - Chris Oates
7:00pm - 8:30pm
AGS 3rd XI Football Training #2 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 15A1 & 15A2 Football Training #3 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 2B* Rugby Training - Chris Oates
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 2nd XI Football Training #2 Field
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS 2A* Rugby Training - Chris Oates
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 13A1 & 13A2 Football Training #3 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 14A1 & 14A2 Football Training - #2 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 7A & 6A* Rugby Training - Chris Oates
3:30pm - 6:00pm
AGS Premier Lacrosse Games - Sandra Heslin #2 Soccer Field
9:00am - 10:00am
AGS 13A1 Football vs St Peters A1 - #3 Field
9:00am - 10:00am
AGS 14A1 Football vs MAGS Sky - #1 Field
9:00am - 10:00am
AGS 14A2 Football vs Selwyn A - #2 Field
Top Field
9:15am - 10:30am
AGS 2A Rugby vs Sacred Heart
9:15am - 10:30am
AGS 2B Rugby vs Sacred Heart
9:15am - 10:30am
AGS 2C Rugby vs Dilworth
10:00am - 11:00am
AGS 15A2 Football vs St Kentigern A - #3 Field
10:00am - 12:00pm
AGS 2nd XI Football vs Mt Roskill 2nd XI #2 Field
10:30am - 12:00pm
AGS 4A Rugby vs Dilworth
10:30am - 12:00pm
AGS 5A Rugby vs Westlake
12:00pm - 2:00pm
AGS 1st XI Football vs Mt Roskill 1st XI
 
22232425262728
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 6c & 5C Rugby Training - Chris Oates
3:15pm - 5:30pm
AGS 15A1 & 15A2 Football Training #3 Field
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS 7B & 4B Rugby Training - Chris Oates
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 1st/2nd X1 Squad Football Training #2 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 5A Rugby Training - Chris Oates
3:15pm - 5:30pm
AGS 3rd XI Football Training #3 Field
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS 2A Rugby Training - Chris Oates
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 13A1 & 13A2 Football Training #3 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 7A & 2D Rugby Training - Chris Oates
3:15pm - 5:30pm
AGS 14A1 & 14A2 Football Training #3 Field
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS 4B & 6C Rugby Training - Chris Oates
7:00pm - 8:30pm
AGS 3rd XI Football Training #2 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 15A1 & 15A2 Football Training #3 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 2B* Rugby Training - Chris Oates
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 2nd XI Football Training #2 Field
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS 2A* Rugby Training - Chris Oates
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 13A1 & 13A2 Football Training #3 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 14A1 & 14A2 Football Training - #2 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 7A & 6A* Rugby Training - Chris Oates
3:30pm - 6:00pm
AGS Premier Lacrosse Games - Sandra Heslin #2 Soccer Field
Top Field
2:30am - 5:00pm
AGS 1st XV vs Kelston Boys High School
9:15am - 10:30am
AGS 2A Rugby vs Dilworth
9:15am - 10:30am
AGS 6A Rugby vs Sacred Heart
10:30am - 12:00pm
AGS 7A Rugby vs AGS 7B
 
2930311Jun234
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 6c & 5C Rugby Training - Chris Oates
3:15pm - 5:30pm
AGS 15A1 & 15A2 Football Training #3 Field
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS 7B & 4B Rugby Training - Chris Oates
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 1st/2nd X1 Squad Football Training #2 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 5A Rugby Training - Chris Oates
3:15pm - 5:30pm
AGS 3rd XI Football Training #3 Field
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS 2A Rugby Training - Chris Oates
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 13A1 & 13A2 Football Training #3 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 7A & 2D Rugby Training - Chris Oates
8:00am - 5:00pm
AGS vs HBHS (Various) - HOME & AWAY
3:15pm - 5:30pm
AGS 14A1 & 14A2 Football Training #3 Field
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS 4B & 6C Rugby Training - Chris Oates
7:00pm - 8:30pm
AGS 3rd XI Football Training #2 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 15A1 & 15A2 Football Training #3 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 2B* Rugby Training - Chris Oates
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 2nd XI Football Training #2 Field
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AGS 2A* Rugby Training - Chris Oates
William Pike Award Climb - Bigfoot Fiona (20 climbers)
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 13A1 & 13A2 Football Training #3 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 14A1 & 14A2 Football Training - #2 Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AGS 7A & 6A* Rugby Training - Chris Oates
3:30pm - 6:00pm
AGS Premier Lacrosse Games - Sandra Heslin #2 Soccer Field
 
10:00am - 4:00pm
ASPAC U23 Training
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
This Calendar:
System Options:
Home Login