Artificial_Turf
AGS - Navy Blue
Post Moving- Red
Other - Orange
Green - Warm Up Area
May 2018
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
30Apr1May23456
AGS
6:20 - 8:30
AGS 1st XI Football Training - Ben Richardson - Half Turf
Outside Hirer
18:00 - 22:00
Football Fix - Marc Prenty
AGS
7:00 - 8:30
AGS Lacrosse Training - Half Field - Roger Snow
Outside Hirer
18:00 - 20:00
Auckland City Football Club - Paul Posa
Outside Hirer
20:00 - 22:00
SUB Football - Julie Meyer
AGS
6:20 - 8:30
AGS 1st XI Football Training - Ben Richardson - Half Turf
Outside Hirer
18:00 - 22:00
Football Fix - Marc Prenty
Outside Hirer
18:00 - 22:00
Football Fix - Marc Prenty
Post Moving
MOVE POSTS
AGS
15:30 - 16:30
AGS Social 7 Aside Football - David Askew
AGS
16:45 - 20:15
AGS 1st XI Football vs St Peters - Kris Bright
 
Outside Hirer
10:30 - 13:00
Auckland City Football Club - Paul Posa
78910111213
Post Moving
RUGBY POSTS MOVING
AGS
6:20 - 8:30
AGS 1st XI Football Training - Ben Richardson - Half Turf
AGS
7:00 - 8:30
AGS 2B Rugby Training
AGS
15:15 - 17:30
AGS 2c & 5C Rugby Training
Outside Hirer
18:00 - 22:00
Football Fix - Marc Prenty
AGS
7:00 - 8:30
AGS Lacrosse Training - Half Field - Roger Snow
AGS
7:00 - 8:30
AGS U15A & 5A Rugby Training
AGS
15:15 - 17:30
AGS 6A & 4A Rugby Training
Outside Hirer
18:00 - 20:00
Auckland City Football Club - Paul Posa
Outside Hirer
20:00 - 22:00
SUB Football - Julie Meyer
AGS
6:20 - 8:30
AGS 1st XI Football Training - Ben Richardson - Half Turf
AGS
6:30 - 8:30
AGS 5C Rugby Training
AGS
15:15 - 17:30
AGS 4B & 7C Rugby Training
Outside Hirer
18:00 - 22:00
Football Fix - Marc Prenty
AGS
6:30 - 8:30
AGS U15A & 5A Rugby Training
AGS
15:15 - 16:30
AGS 6A & 4A Rugby Training
AGS
15:15 - 17:30
AGS 6A & 4A Rugby Training
Outside Hirer
18:00 - 22:00
Football Fix - Marc Prenty
Post Moving
MOVE POSTS
AGS
6:30 - 8:30
AGS U15A & 6B Rugby Training
AGS
16:30 - 18:30
AGS Premier Lacrosse Home Game - Sandra Heslin
 
Outside Hirer
10:30 - 13:00
Auckland City Football Club - Paul Posa
14151617181920
Post Moving
RUGBY POSTS MOVING
AGS
6:20 - 8:30
AGS 1st XI Football Training - Ben Richardson - Half Turf
AGS
7:00 - 8:30
AGS 2B Rugby Training
AGS
15:15 - 17:30
AGS 2c & 5C Rugby Training
Outside Hirer
18:00 - 22:00
Football Fix - Marc Prenty
AGS
7:00 - 8:30
AGS Lacrosse Training - Half Field - Roger Snow
AGS
7:00 - 8:30
AGS U15A & 5A Rugby Training
AGS
15:15 - 17:30
AGS 6A & 4A Rugby Training
Outside Hirer
18:00 - 20:00
Auckland City Football Club - Paul Posa
Outside Hirer
20:00 - 22:00
SUB Football - Julie Meyer
AGS
6:20 - 8:30
AGS 1st XI Football Training - Ben Richardson - Half Turf
AGS
6:30 - 8:30
AGS 5C Rugby Training
AGS
15:15 - 17:30
AGS 4B & 7C Rugby Training
Outside Hirer
18:00 - 22:00
Football Fix - Marc Prenty
AGS
6:30 - 8:30
AGS U15A & 5A Rugby Training
AGS
15:15 - 16:30
AGS 6A & 4A Rugby Training
AGS
15:15 - 17:30
AGS 6A & 4A Rugby Training
Outside Hirer
18:00 - 22:00
Football Fix - Marc Prenty
Post Moving
MOVE POSTS
AGS
6:30 - 8:30
AGS U15A & 6B Rugby Training
AGS
16:45 - 20:15
AGS 1st XI Football vs Westlake Boys - Kris Bright
 
Outside Hirer
10:30 - 13:00
Auckland City Football Club - Paul Posa
21222324252627
Post Moving
RUGBY POSTS MOVING
AGS
6:20 - 8:30
AGS 1st XI Football Training - Ben Richardson - Half Turf
AGS
7:00 - 8:30
AGS 2B Rugby Training
AGS
15:15 - 17:30
AGS 2c & 5C Rugby Training
Outside Hirer
18:00 - 22:00
Football Fix - Marc Prenty
AGS
7:00 - 8:30
AGS Lacrosse Training - Half Field - Roger Snow
AGS
7:00 - 8:30
AGS U15A & 5A Rugby Training
AGS
15:15 - 17:30
AGS 6A & 4A Rugby Training
Outside Hirer
18:00 - 20:00
Auckland City Football Club - Paul Posa
Outside Hirer
20:00 - 22:00
SUB Football - Julie Meyer
AGS
6:20 - 8:30
AGS 1st XI Football Training - Ben Richardson - Half Turf
AGS
6:30 - 8:30
AGS 5C Rugby Training
AGS
15:15 - 17:30
AGS 4B & 7C Rugby Training
Outside Hirer
18:00 - 22:00
Football Fix - Marc Prenty
AGS
6:30 - 8:30
AGS U15A & 5A Rugby Training
AGS
15:15 - 16:30
AGS 6A & 4A Rugby Training
AGS
15:15 - 17:30
AGS 6A & 4A Rugby Training
Outside Hirer
18:00 - 22:00
Football Fix - Marc Prenty
AGS
6:30 - 8:30
AGS U15A & 6B Rugby Training
AGS
16:45 - 20:15
AGS 1st XI Football vs Avondale - Kris Bright
 
Outside Hirer
10:30 - 13:00
Auckland City Football Club - Paul Posa
282930311Jun23
Post Moving
RUGBY POSTS MOVING
AGS
6:20 - 8:30
AGS 1st XI Football Training - Ben Richardson - Half Turf
AGS
7:00 - 8:30
AGS 2B Rugby Training
AGS
15:15 - 17:30
AGS 2c & 5C Rugby Training
Outside Hirer
18:00 - 22:00
Football Fix - Marc Prenty
AGS
7:00 - 8:30
AGS Lacrosse Training - Half Field - Roger Snow
AGS
7:00 - 8:30
AGS U15A & 5A Rugby Training
AGS
15:15 - 17:30
AGS 6A & 4A Rugby Training
Outside Hirer
18:00 - 20:00
Auckland City Football Club - Paul Posa
Outside Hirer
20:00 - 22:00
SUB Football - Julie Meyer
AGS
6:20 - 8:30
AGS 1st XI Football Training - Ben Richardson - Half Turf
AGS
6:30 - 8:30
AGS 5C Rugby Training
AGS
15:15 - 17:30
AGS 4B & 7C Rugby Training
Outside Hirer
18:00 - 22:00
Football Fix - Marc Prenty
AGS
6:30 - 8:30
AGS U15A & 5A Rugby Training
AGS
15:15 - 16:30
AGS 6A & 4A Rugby Training
AGS
15:15 - 17:30
AGS 6A & 4A Rugby Training
Outside Hirer
18:00 - 22:00
Football Fix - Marc Prenty
Post Moving
MOVE POSTS
AGS
6:30 - 8:30
AGS U15A & 6B Rugby Training
AGS
16:30 - 18:00
AGS Premier Lacrosse Game (Host) - Sandra Heslin
 
QUEEN'S BIRTHDAY
Outside Hirer
9:30 - 11:30
New Zealand Men's World Cup Team Training - Roger Snow
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
This Calendar:
System Options:
Home Login